Ranking NC2 med akseptskjema 2018

Ranking NC3 lørdag 2018

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 94, Scoring system: Norgescup
  Rank SailNo Seiler Klubb Total Nett NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC1-R3 NC2-R1 NC2-R2 NC2-R3 NC2-R4 NC2-R5 NC3-R1 NC3-R2 NC3-R3
  1st 3890 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 56.0 24.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 (14.0) (18.0)
  2nd 3919 Markus August Berthet Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 129.0 39.0 5.0 (11.0) (79.0 BFD) 2.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 1.0 3.0 9.0
  3rd 3649 Mia Klæbo Drøbaksund Seilforening 77.0 41.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 4.0 (23.0) 1.0 7.0 5.0 (13.0) 1.0
  4th 3940 Sindre Tollevik Garvik Stavanger Seilforening 92.0 55.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 15.0 8.0 2.0 (17.0) 4.0 9.0 (20.0) 10.0
  5th 3951 Jenny Skirstad Pollen Bærum Seilforening 135.0 63.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (29.0) (43.0) 9.0 8.0 12.0 6.0 8.0
  6th 3981 Emil Forslund Nesodden Seilforening 168.0 64.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 13.0 13.0 (83.0 RET) (21.0) 3.0 7.0 2.0 7.0
  7th 3990 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 106.0 66.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (20.0) 11.0 5.0 (20.0) 15.0 12.0 12.0
  8th 3975 Erik Bøen Ålesund Seilforening 204.0 83.0 13.0 6.0 (79.0 BFD) 5.0 10.0 6.0 16.0 (42.0) 3.0 18.0 6.0
  9th 3819 Philip Forslund Nesodden Seilforening 192.0 88.0 19.0 16.0 (79.0 BFD) 8.0 12.0 1.0 (25.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 19.0
  10th 3817 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad Bundefjorden Seilforening 145.0 94.0 7.0 18.0 7.0 12.0 (24.0) (27.0) 18.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 3.0
  11th 4000 Marie Jacobsen Lepperød Tønsberg Seilforening 194.0 109.0 9.0 15.0 11.0 10.0 14.0 10.0 (58.0 DPI) 6.0 (27.0) 10.0 24.0
  12th 3689 Julie Sverdrup Bærum Seilforening 160.0 115.0 14.0 (24.0) 14.0 11.0 15.0 (21.0) 7.0 17.0 11.0 21.0 5.0
  13th 3948 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 279.0 119.0 (81.0 BFD) 14.0 (79.0 BFD) 4.0 7.0 20.0 4.0 9.0 24.0 9.0 28.0
  14th 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 177.0 122.0 12.0 17.0 12.0 18.0 21.0 15.0 10.0 (32.0) (23.0) 15.0 2.0
  15th 3815 Sivert Foyn-Andersen Tønsberg Seilforening 173.0 123.0 11.0 (25.0) 23.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 19.0 16.0 5.0 (25.0)
  16th 3950 Albertine Lind Bergens Seilforening 178.0 129.0 (23.0) 13.0 8.0 7.0 17.0 (26.0) 22.0 21.0 18.0 19.0 4.0
  17th 3848 Hedvig Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 214.0 134.0 15.0 12.0 10.0 19.0 22.0 (31.0) 12.0 2.0 14.0 28.0 (49.0)
  18th 3865 Jonas August Stjernstrøm Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 201.0 139.0 10.0 (26.0) 13.0 23.0 6.0 19.0 14.0 15.0 (36.0) 24.0 15.0
  19th 3880 Jacob Wærsten Bærum Seilforening 281.0 152.0 22.0 28.0 (79.0 BFD) 22.0 5.0 4.0 36.0 (50.0) 6.0 8.0 21.0
  20th 3885 Marie Butler Wang Tønsberg Seilforening 247.0 172.0 26.0 10.0 17.0 20.0 (41.0) 29.0 (34.0) 23.0 17.0 17.0 13.0
  21st 3190 Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly Ran Seilforening 303.0 181.0 20.0 22.0 9.0 17.0 16.0 25.0 (44.0) 18.0 13.0 41.0 (78.0 RET)
  22nd 3887 Balder Støen Nesodden Seilforening 354.0 192.0 16.0 27.0 (79.0 BFD) 16.0 50.0 (83.0 DNF) 20.0 14.0 32.0 1.0 16.0
  23rd 3864 Anine Skjæret Halstensen Bærum Seilforening 278.0 196.0 17.0 19.0 26.0 28.0 (35.0) 30.0 13.0 24.0 (47.0) 25.0 14.0
  24th 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 323.0 198.0 21.0 29.0 20.0 21.0 (42.0) 17.0 (83.0 DSQ) 12.0 33.0 16.0 29.0
  25th 3884 Nikolai Løhren Kuhle Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 345.0 220.0 25.0 7.0 (79.0 BFD) 24.0 2.0 14.0 26.0 44.0 40.0 38.0 (46.0)
  26th 3888 Milla Wang Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 321.0 234.0 36.0 20.0 15.0 29.0 40.0 33.0 3.0 28.0 (42.0) (45.0) 30.0
  27th 3820 Emilie Nilsen Ran Seilforening 349.0 244.0 (53.0) 40.0 34.0 31.0 19.0 9.0 33.0 35.0 20.0 23.0 (52.0)
  28th 3934 Marie Stenhagen Bærum Seilforening 451.0 261.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 26.0 26.0 8.0 15.0 16.0 10.0 7.0 58.0
  29th 3461 Ingrid Wiik Ran Seilforening 411.0 269.0 18.0 39.0 32.0 33.0 30.0 (83.0 BFD) 51.0 (59.0) 22.0 27.0 17.0
  30th 3972 Liva Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening 418.0 278.0 24.0 34.0 39.0 37.0 38.0 12.0 (83.0 RET) 25.0 21.0 48.0 (57.0)
  31st 3242 Vilde Andrea Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 384.0 285.0 34.0 35.0 19.0 (47.0) 9.0 40.0 31.0 (52.0) 29.0 44.0 44.0
  32nd 3930 Felix Toll-Kjær Tønsberg Seilforening 417.0 285.0 29.0 36.0 (79.0 BFD) 27.0 27.0 28.0 50.0 31.0 (53.0) 31.0 26.0
  33rd 3738 Cedrik Sannerud Moss Seilforening 427.0 294.0 31.0 33.0 28.0 52.0 (63.0) 38.0 (70.0) 22.0 38.0 30.0 22.0
  34th 3870 Audun Iveland Haugesund Seilforening 420.0 296.0 41.0 (81.0 BFD) 37.0 39.0 25.0 18.0 32.0 (43.0) 26.0 43.0 35.0
  35th 3901 Lars Andre Vabø Ran Seilforening 430.0 311.0 33.0 (54.0) 36.0 30.0 28.0 16.0 40.0 48.0 35.0 (65.0) 45.0
  36th 3221 Vetle Støen Nesodden Seilforening 450.0 316.0 38.0 42.0 21.0 36.0 47.0 46.0 (83.0 DSQ) (51.0) 19.0 47.0 20.0
  37th 3522 Erland Handegard Ran Seilforening 459.0 318.0 32.0 37.0 (79.0 BFD) 57.0 33.0 (62.0) 23.0 34.0 30.0 33.0 39.0
  38th 3774 Nanna Sofie Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 454.0 319.0 28.0 56.0 24.0 43.0 56.0 (64.0) 6.0 40.0 28.0 (71.0) 38.0
  39th 3688 Einar Olaf Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 416.0 320.0 35.0 32.0 27.0 (49.0) 44.0 34.0 38.0 (47.0) 41.0 46.0 23.0
  40th 3871 Tea Risvik Haugesund Seilforening 454.0 324.0 39.0 21.0 48.0 38.0 18.0 (54.0) 35.0 36.0 48.0 (76.0) 41.0
  41st 3943 Eskil Ova Nesodden Seilforening 497.0 350.0 54.0 30.0 30.0 32.0 55.0 58.0 (83.0 DSQ) 26.0 25.0 40.0 (64.0)
  42nd 3661 Ina Valeur Børresen Ran Seilforening 483.0 358.0 43.0 38.0 18.0 40.0 36.0 (65.0) 54.0 46.0 50.0 (60.0) 33.0
  43rd 3185 Iver Elias Holm Sandefjord Seilforening 497.0 362.0 46.0 23.0 53.0 54.0 34.0 (59.0) 39.0 (76.0) 34.0 26.0 53.0
  44th 3922 Mikkel Jansen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 500.0 374.0 58.0 49.0 16.0 34.0 (59.0) 53.0 19.0 54.0 (67.0) 51.0 40.0
  45th 3744 Sindre Johannes Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 570.0 380.0 30.0 41.0 79.0 BFD 25.0 31.0 24.0 28.0 27.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
  46th 3896 Sindre Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening 511.0 383.0 47.0 52.0 22.0 41.0 52.0 49.0 47.0 30.0 43.0 (55.0) (73.0)
  47th 3911 Sunniva Knudsen Ran Seilforening 513.0 385.0 27.0 44.0 29.0 45.0 (65.0) 22.0 43.0 (63.0) 62.0 63.0 50.0
  48th 3868 Lea Nilsson Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 518.0 386.0 52.0 (64.0) 35.0 48.0 43.0 44.0 61.0 13.0 63.0 (68.0) 27.0
  49th 3912 Henrik Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening 553.0 393.0 40.0 (81.0 DNF) (79.0 BFD) 44.0 39.0 36.0 53.0 37.0 61.0 32.0 51.0
  50th 3862 Helle Øren-Svensen Christianssands Seilforening 536.0 413.0 (63.0) (60.0) 51.0 51.0 32.0 50.0 37.0 55.0 31.0 59.0 47.0
  51st 3658 Lucie Franssen Stavanger Seilforening 606.0 416.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 58.0 37.0 41.0 30.0 29.0 37.0 78.0 RET 11.0
  52nd 3767 Hanne Birkeland Soon Seilforening 567.0 419.0 (81.0 BFD) 45.0 25.0 55.0 46.0 48.0 29.0 41.0 64.0 (67.0) 66.0
  53rd 3860 Stian Bergsbakk Bærum Seilforening 589.0 422.0 37.0 46.0 40.0 (84.0 DPI) 66.0 (83.0 DSQ) 48.0 39.0 69.0 34.0 43.0
  54th 3238 Maja Anine Moen Ålesund Seilforening 549.0 424.0 (64.0) 53.0 41.0 50.0 53.0 42.0 55.0 38.0 60.0 (61.0) 32.0
  55th 3669 Mats Skrolsvik Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 593.0 447.0 (81.0 BFD) 43.0 58.0 62.0 57.0 35.0 (65.0) 62.0 39.0 54.0 37.0
  56th 3332 Georg Grønfur Ålesund Seilforening 618.0 454.0 (81.0 BFD) 9.0 45.0 59.0 64.0 47.0 24.0 (83.0 DNF) 78.0 53.0 75.0
  57th 3973 Cornelius Sannerud Moss Seilforening 602.0 454.0 61.0 31.0 52.0 53.0 58.0 45.0 (83.0 UFD) 64.0 (65.0) 56.0 34.0
  58th 3924 Liam Skeide Bates Nesodden Seilforening 623.0 478.0 57.0 62.0 61.0 46.0 (77.0) 51.0 56.0 (68.0) 58.0 22.0 65.0
  59th 3806 Pernille Baann Eftang Sandefjord Seilforening 615.0 481.0 (66.0) 66.0 42.0 (68.0) 61.0 61.0 63.0 53.0 44.0 29.0 62.0
  60th 3765 Una Bryhni Utheim Bærum Seilforening 645.0 488.0 44.0 58.0 46.0 67.0 51.0 (83.0 BFD) 45.0 66.0 59.0 52.0 (74.0)
  61st 3621 Felix Andre Schmeling Bærum Seilforening 649.0 497.0 49.0 50.0 31.0 64.0 67.0 69.0 62.0 (77.0) (75.0) 35.0 70.0
  62nd 3778 Mikal Tveita Åsane Seilforening 689.0 499.0 45.0 51.0 49.0 42.0 45.0 56.0 58.0 58.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
  63rd 3955 Pontus Rønold Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 647.0 506.0 60.0 48.0 33.0 61.0 62.0 63.0 68.0 60.0 51.0 (69.0) (72.0)
  64th 3532 Iselin Ruud Bærum Seilforening 677.0 524.0 73.0 (75.0) 59.0 (78.0) 69.0 55.0 71.0 71.0 56.0 39.0 31.0
  65th 3775 Fredrik Ugelstad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 717.0 527.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 35.0 23.0 7.0 49.0 33.0 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
  66th 3939 Sara Syrrist Moss Seilforening 697.0 531.0 56.0 71.0 64.0 63.0 (83.0 UFD) 67.0 (83.0 DSQ) 72.0 54.0 42.0 42.0
  67th 3829 Tuva Handegard Ran Seilforening 722.0 532.0 48.0 63.0 55.0 74.0 48.0 52.0 41.0 56.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
  68th 3875 Maren Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening 694.0 546.0 65.0 (70.0) 56.0 70.0 (78.0) 70.0 52.0 70.0 49.0 58.0 56.0
  69th 3740 Emiil Røgeberg Sarpsborg Seiilforening 762.0 572.0 42.0 65.0 47.0 81.0 76.0 37.0 60.0 69.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
  70th 3822 Henrik Lundblad Nesodden Seilforening 741.0 584.0 68.0 72.0 60.0 65.0 72.0 68.0 66.0 (80.0) 76.0 37.0 (77.0)
  71st 3993 Christine Gyllenhammar-Wiig Sandefjord Seilforening 775.0 585.0 59.0 55.0 44.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 52.0 36.0 54.0
  72nd 3583 Agnes Petersen Moss Seilforening 761.0 585.0 72.0 78.0 (95.0 DNC) 76.0 (81.0) 71.0 64.0 61.0 77.0 50.0 36.0
  73rd 3556 Daniel Lundal Stavanger Seilforening 781.0 591.0 50.0 57.0 43.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 46.0 62.0 48.0
  74th 3089 Anna Helene Salvanes Søgne Seilforening 782.0 592.0 70.0 77.0 65.0 73.0 71.0 57.0 27.0 57.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
  75th 3915 Anna Elisabeth Fagerhøi Bundefjorden Seilforening 756.0 592.0 (81.0 BFD) 81.0 BFD 79.0 BFD 60.0 49.0 32.0 (83.0 DSQ) 75.0 74.0 73.0 69.0
  76th 3232 Kaja Kastet Tambs-Lyche Moss Seilforening 756.0 593.0 51.0 68.0 66.0 56.0 (80.0) (83.0 BFD) 67.0 67.0 70.0 72.0 76.0
  77th 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar Molde Seilforening 804.0 614.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 79.0 70.0 66.0 46.0 45.0 73.0 77.0 63.0
  78th 3895 Jenny Elise Carlsen Sandefjord Seilforening 821.0 631.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 75.0 60.0 74.0 69.0 65.0 68.0 70.0 55.0
  79th 3326 Sofie Madalene Juriks Nesodden Seilforening 829.0 639.0 62.0 61.0 50.0 66.0 79.0 75.0 72.0 79.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
  80th 3578 Hannah Saxebøl Ottesen Drøbaksund Seilforening 838.0 648.0 67.0 67.0 38.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 66.0 66.0 59.0
  81st 3883 Herman Bruaset Andersen Moss Seilforening 864.0 674.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 72.0 54.0 60.0 59.0 49.0 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
  82nd 3003 Gudleik Berg Kjøpsnes Stavanger Seilforening 869.0 679.0 81.0 BFD 47.0 79.0 DNF (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 45.0 75.0 67.0
  83rd 3852 Daniel Hjorth Askøy Seilforening 873.0 683.0 69.0 69.0 63.0 80.0 74.0 76.0 75.0 82.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
  84th 3051 Hedda Devold Molde Seilforening 877.0 687.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 69.0 68.0 39.0 57.0 74.0 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
  85th 3684 Live Kristiansen Ålesund Seilforening 907.0 717.0 81.0 BFD 76.0 (95.0 DNC) 71.0 75.0 72.0 74.0 78.0 (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
  86th 3000 Adelin Ekremsæther Rafaelsen Molde Seilforening 908.0 718.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 77.0 73.0 73.0 42.0 73.0 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
  87th 3898 Mari Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord Seilforening 928.0 738.0 55.0 59.0 54.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
  88th 3846 Amund Bråten Tønsberg Seilforening 941.0 751.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 72.0 49.0 60.0
  89th 3250 Søren Homme Håland Stavanger Seilforening 942.0 752.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 57.0 64.0 61.0
  90th 3492 Bendik Stening Christianssands Seilforening 957.0 767.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 55.0 74.0 68.0
  91st 3685 Marcus Wessel Drøbaksund Seilforening 959.0 769.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 71.0 57.0 71.0
  92nd 3777 Ada Vestli Sandefjord Seilforening 964.0 774.0 74.0 73.0 57.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
  93rd 3712 Helene Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord Seilforening 967.0 777.0 71.0 74.0 62.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
  94th 3525 Johannes Olai Silnes Moss Seilforening 978.0 788.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 82.0 77.0 73.0 81.0 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Description of prize1stA - NOR - Optimist 3890 Julia Jacobsen
Description of prize2ndA - NOR - Optimist 3919 Markus August Berthet
Description of prize3rdA - NOR - Optimist 3649 Mia Klæbo

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area 95
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DPIDiscretionary penalty imposed Varies
DSQDisqualification 83
RETRetired Varies
UFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 83



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com