Ranking NC3 Mesterskapsuttak 2018

Ranking NC3 internasjonale mesterskap 2018

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 94, Scoring system: Norgescup
Rank SailNo Seiler Klubb Mesterskap Total Nett NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC1-R3 NC2-R1 NC2-R2 NC2-R3 NC2-R4 NC2-R5 NC3-R1 NC3-R2 NC3-R3 NC3-R4
1st 3890 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening VM, 67.0 24.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 (14.0) (18.0) (11.0)
2nd 3919 Markus August Berthet Kongelig Norsk Seilforening VM 130.0 29.0 5.0 (11.0) (79.0 BFD) 2.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 (11.0) 1.0 3.0 9.0 1.0
3rd 3649 Mia Klæbo Drøbaksund Seilforening VM 86.0 41.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 (9.0) 4.0 (23.0) 1.0 7.0 5.0 (13.0) 1.0 9.0
4th 3940 Sindre Tollevik Garvik Stavanger Seilforening VM 170.0 55.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 15.0 8.0 2.0 (17.0) 4.0 9.0 (20.0) 10.0 (78.0 BFD)
5th 3951 Jenny Skirstad Pollen Bærum Seilforening VM 139.0 55.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (29.0) (43.0) 9.0 8.0 (12.0) 6.0 8.0 4.0
6th 3990 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening EM 111.0 56.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (20.0) 11.0 5.0 (20.0) (15.0) 12.0 12.0 5.0
7th 3981 Emil Forslund Nesodden Seilforening EM 204.0 64.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 13.0 13.0 (83.0 RET) (21.0) 3.0 7.0 2.0 7.0 (36.0)
8th 3975 Erik Bøen Ålesund Seilforening EM 216.0 77.0 13.0 6.0 (79.0 BFD) 5.0 10.0 6.0 16.0 (42.0) 3.0 (18.0) 6.0 12.0
9th 3819 Philip Forslund Nesodden Seilforening   217.0 88.0 19.0 16.0 (79.0 BFD) 8.0 12.0 1.0 (25.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 19.0 (25.0)
10th 3817 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad Bundefjorden Seilforening EM 158.0 89.0 7.0 (18.0) 7.0 12.0 (24.0) (27.0) 18.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 3.0 13.0
11th 3689 Julie Sverdrup Bærum Seilforening EM 163.0 97.0 14.0 (24.0) 14.0 11.0 15.0 (21.0) 7.0 17.0 11.0 (21.0) 5.0 3.0
12th 4000 Marie Jacobsen Lepperød Tønsberg Seilforening EM 221.0 109.0 9.0 15.0 11.0 10.0 14.0 10.0 (58.0 DPI) 6.0 (27.0) 10.0 24.0 (27.0)
13th 3815 Sivert Foyn-Andersen Tønsberg Seilforening EM 183.0 110.0 11.0 (25.0) (23.0) 14.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 19.0 16.0 5.0 (25.0) 10.0
14th 3948 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening   302.0 114.0 (81.0 BFD) 14.0 (79.0 BFD) 4.0 7.0 20.0 4.0 9.0 24.0 9.0 (28.0) 23.0
15th 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening JNoM + lag 197.0 121.0 12.0 17.0 12.0 18.0 (21.0) 15.0 10.0 (32.0) (23.0) 15.0 2.0 20.0
16th 3950 Albertine Lind Bergens Seilforening   192.0 121.0 (23.0) 13.0 8.0 7.0 17.0 (26.0) (22.0) 21.0 18.0 19.0 4.0 14.0
17th 3848 Hedvig Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening   292.0 134.0 15.0 12.0 10.0 19.0 22.0 (31.0) 12.0 2.0 14.0 28.0 (49.0) (78.0 BFD)
18th 3865 Jonas August Stjernstrøm Kongelig Norsk Seilforening JNoM + lag 249.0 139.0 10.0 (26.0) 13.0 23.0 6.0 19.0 14.0 15.0 (36.0) 24.0 15.0 (48.0)
19th 3880 Jacob Wærsten Bærum Seilforening JNoM + lag 331.0 152.0 22.0 28.0 (79.0 BFD) 22.0 5.0 4.0 36.0 (50.0) 6.0 8.0 21.0 (50.0)
20th 3885 Marie Butler Wang Tønsberg Seilforening JNoM + lag 268.0 164.0 26.0 10.0 17.0 20.0 (41.0) (29.0) (34.0) 23.0 17.0 17.0 13.0 21.0
21st 3190 Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly Ran Seilforening JNoM + lag 335.0 173.0 20.0 22.0 9.0 17.0 16.0 25.0 (44.0) 18.0 13.0 (40.0) (78.0 RET) 33.0
22nd 3884 Nikolai Løhren Kuhle Kongelig Norsk Seilforening   346.0 177.0 25.0 7.0 (79.0 BFD) 24.0 2.0 14.0 26.0 (44.0) 40.0 37.0 (46.0) 2.0
23rd 3887 Balder Støen Nesodden Seilforening JNoM + lag 432.0 192.0 16.0 27.0 (79.0 BFD) 16.0 50.0 (83.0 DNF) 20.0 14.0 32.0 1.0 16.0 (78.0 BFD)
24th 3934 Marie Stenhagen Bærum Seilforening JNoM + lag 477.0 192.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 26.0 26.0 8.0 15.0 16.0 10.0 7.0 58.0 26.0
25th 3864 Anine Skjæret Halstensen Bærum Seilforening JNoM + lag 319.0 196.0 17.0 19.0 26.0 28.0 (35.0) 30.0 13.0 24.0 (47.0) 25.0 14.0 (41.0)
26th 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening JNoM + lag 375.0 198.0 21.0 29.0 20.0 21.0 (42.0) 17.0 (83.0 DSQ) 12.0 33.0 16.0 29.0 (52.0)
27th 3820 Emilie Nilsen Ran Seilforening JNoM + lag 366.0 221.0 (53.0) (40.0) 34.0 31.0 19.0 9.0 33.0 35.0 20.0 23.0 (52.0) 17.0
28th 3461 Ingrid Wiik Ran Seilforening JNoM 426.0 233.0 18.0 39.0 32.0 33.0 30.0 (83.0 BFD) (51.0) (59.0) 22.0 27.0 17.0 15.0
29th 3888 Milla Wang Kongelig Norsk Seilforening JNoM 398.0 234.0 36.0 20.0 15.0 29.0 40.0 33.0 3.0 28.0 (42.0) (44.0) 30.0 (78.0 BFD)
30th 3972 Liva Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening JNoM 423.0 236.0 24.0 34.0 39.0 37.0 38.0 12.0 (83.0 RET) 25.0 21.0 (47.0) (57.0) 6.0
31st 3738 Cedrik Sannerud Moss Seilforening   443.0 258.0 31.0 33.0 28.0 (52.0) (63.0) 38.0 (70.0) 22.0 38.0 30.0 22.0 16.0
32nd 3242 Vilde Andrea Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening   429.0 284.0 34.0 35.0 19.0 (47.0) 9.0 40.0 31.0 (52.0) 29.0 43.0 44.0 (46.0)
33rd 3901 Lars Andre Vabø Ran Seilforening JNoM 451.0 285.0 33.0 (54.0) 36.0 30.0 28.0 16.0 40.0 (48.0) 35.0 (64.0) 45.0 22.0
34th 3930 Felix Toll-Kjær Tønsberg Seilforening   495.0 285.0 29.0 36.0 (79.0 BFD) 27.0 27.0 28.0 50.0 31.0 (53.0) 31.0 26.0 (78.0 DNS)
35th 3522 Erland Handegard Ran Seilforening JNoM 489.0 291.0 32.0 37.0 (79.0 BFD) (57.0) 33.0 (62.0) 23.0 34.0 30.0 32.0 39.0 31.0
36th 3870 Audun Iveland Haugesund Seilforening JNoM 497.0 295.0 41.0 (81.0 BFD) 37.0 39.0 25.0 18.0 32.0 (43.0) 26.0 42.0 35.0 (78.0 BFD)
37th 3221 Vetle Støen Nesodden Seilforening   489.0 308.0 38.0 42.0 21.0 36.0 (47.0) 46.0 (83.0 DSQ) (51.0) 19.0 46.0 20.0 40.0
38th 3688 Einar Olaf Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening   450.0 309.0 35.0 32.0 27.0 (49.0) 44.0 34.0 38.0 (47.0) 41.0 (45.0) 23.0 35.0
39th 3774 Nanna Sofie Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening   531.0 319.0 28.0 56.0 24.0 43.0 56.0 (64.0) 6.0 40.0 28.0 (70.0) 38.0 (78.0 BFD)
40th 3871 Tea Risvik Haugesund Seilforening   507.0 324.0 39.0 21.0 48.0 38.0 18.0 (54.0) 35.0 36.0 48.0 (75.0) 41.0 (54.0)
41st 3661 Ina Valeur Børresen Ran Seilforening JNoM 516.0 338.0 43.0 38.0 18.0 40.0 36.0 (65.0) (54.0) 46.0 50.0 (59.0) 33.0 34.0
42nd 3896 Sindre Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening JNoM 518.0 339.0 47.0 (52.0) 22.0 41.0 52.0 49.0 47.0 30.0 43.0 (54.0) (73.0) 8.0
43rd 3911 Sunniva Knudsen Ran Seilforening JNoM 536.0 346.0 27.0 44.0 29.0 45.0 (65.0) 22.0 43.0 (63.0) (62.0) 62.0 50.0 24.0
44th 3849 Iver Elias Holm Sandefjord Seilforening JNoM 535.0 346.0 46.0 23.0 53.0 (54.0) 34.0 (59.0) 39.0 (76.0) 34.0 26.0 53.0 38.0
45th 3943 Eskil Ova Nesodden Seilforening JNoM 574.0 349.0 54.0 30.0 30.0 32.0 55.0 58.0 (83.0 DSQ) 26.0 25.0 39.0 (64.0) (78.0 BFD)
46th 3658 Lucie Franssen Stavanger Seilforening JNoM 638.0 353.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 58.0 37.0 41.0 30.0 29.0 37.0 78.0 RET 11.0 32.0
47th 3868 Lea Nilsson Kongelig Norsk Seilforening JNoM 564.0 370.0 52.0 (64.0) 35.0 48.0 43.0 44.0 61.0 13.0 (63.0) (67.0) 27.0 47.0
48th 3922 Mikkel Jansen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening   554.0 370.0 (58.0) 49.0 16.0 34.0 (59.0) 53.0 19.0 54.0 (67.0) 50.0 40.0 55.0
49th 3238 Maja Anine Moen Ålesund Seilforening JNoM 555.0 371.0 (64.0) 53.0 41.0 50.0 53.0 42.0 55.0 38.0 (60.0) (60.0) 32.0 7.0
50th 3744 Sindre Johannes Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening   665.0 380.0 30.0 41.0 79.0 BFD 25.0 31.0 24.0 28.0 27.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
51st 3767 Hanne Birkeland Soon Seilforening JNoM 595.0 382.0 (81.0 BFD) 45.0 25.0 55.0 46.0 48.0 29.0 41.0 64.0 (66.0) (66.0) 29.0
52nd 3860 Stian Bergsbakk Bærum Seilforening JNoM 618.0 382.0 37.0 46.0 40.0 (84.0 DPI) 66.0 (83.0 DSQ) 48.0 39.0 (69.0) 33.0 43.0 30.0
53rd 3862 Helle Øren-Svensen Christianssands Seilforening   577.0 396.0 (63.0) (60.0) 51.0 51.0 32.0 50.0 37.0 55.0 31.0 (58.0) 47.0 42.0
54th 3669 Mats Skrolsvik Kongelig Norsk Seilforening   620.0 412.0 (81.0 BFD) 43.0 58.0 (62.0) 57.0 35.0 (65.0) 62.0 39.0 53.0 37.0 28.0
55th 3332 Georg Grønfur Ålesund Seilforening JNoM 662.0 420.0 (81.0 BFD) 9.0 45.0 59.0 64.0 47.0 24.0 (83.0 DNF) (78.0) 52.0 75.0 45.0
56th 3765 Una Bryhni Utheim Bærum Seilforening JNoM 662.0 438.0 44.0 58.0 46.0 (67.0) 51.0 (83.0 BFD) 45.0 66.0 59.0 51.0 (74.0) 18.0
57th 3912 Henrik Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening   677.0 439.0 40.0 (81.0 DNF) (79.0 BFD) 44.0 39.0 36.0 53.0 37.0 61.0 (78.0 DSQ) 51.0 78.0 BFD
58th 3973 Cornelius Sannerud Moss Seilforening   654.0 442.0 61.0 31.0 52.0 53.0 58.0 45.0 (83.0 UFD) (64.0) (65.0) 55.0 34.0 53.0
59th 3924 Liam Skeide Bates Nesodden Seilforening   666.0 456.0 57.0 62.0 61.0 46.0 (77.0) 51.0 56.0 (68.0) 58.0 22.0 (65.0) 43.0
60th 3532 Iselin Ruud Bærum Seilforening   695.0 469.0 (73.0) (75.0) 59.0 (78.0) 69.0 55.0 71.0 71.0 56.0 38.0 31.0 19.0
61st 3806 Pernille Baann Eftang Sandefjord Seilforening   710.0 481.0 (66.0) 66.0 42.0 (68.0) 61.0 61.0 63.0 53.0 44.0 29.0 62.0 (95.0 DNC)
62nd 3621 Felix Andre Schmeling Bærum Seilforening JNoM 726.0 496.0 49.0 50.0 31.0 64.0 67.0 69.0 62.0 (77.0) (75.0) 34.0 70.0 (78.0 BFD)
63rd 3955 Pontus Rønold Kongelig Norsk Seilforening   706.0 498.0 60.0 48.0 33.0 61.0 62.0 63.0 (68.0) 60.0 51.0 (68.0) (72.0) 60.0
64th 3778 Mikal Tveita Åsane Seilforening   784.0 499.0 45.0 51.0 49.0 42.0 45.0 56.0 58.0 58.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
65th 3939 Sara Syrrist Moss Seilforening JNoM 740.0 502.0 56.0 71.0 64.0 63.0 (83.0 UFD) 67.0 (83.0 DSQ) (72.0) 54.0 41.0 42.0 44.0
66th 3775 Fredrik Ugelstad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening   812.0 527.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 35.0 23.0 7.0 49.0 33.0 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
67th 3829 Tuva Handegard Ran Seilforening   817.0 532.0 48.0 63.0 55.0 74.0 48.0 52.0 41.0 56.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
68th 3875 Maren Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening   750.0 532.0 65.0 (70.0) 56.0 (70.0) (78.0) 70.0 52.0 70.0 49.0 57.0 56.0 57.0
69th 3822 Henrik Lundblad Nesodden Seilforening   799.0 566.0 68.0 72.0 60.0 65.0 72.0 68.0 66.0 (80.0) (76.0) 36.0 (77.0) 59.0
70th 3993 Christine Gyllenhammar-Wiig Sandefjord Seilforening   852.0 567.0 59.0 55.0 44.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 52.0 35.0 54.0 78.0 BFD
71st 3232 Kaja Kastet Tambs-Lyche Moss Seilforening   806.0 567.0 51.0 68.0 66.0 56.0 (80.0) (83.0 BFD) 67.0 67.0 70.0 71.0 (76.0) 51.0
72nd 3740 Emil Røgeberg Sarpsborg Seiilforening   857.0 572.0 42.0 65.0 47.0 81.0 76.0 37.0 60.0 69.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
73rd 3556 Daniel Lundal Stavanger Seilforening   858.0 573.0 50.0 57.0 43.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 46.0 61.0 48.0 78.0 BFD
74th 3583 Agnes Petersen Moss Seilforening   838.0 584.0 72.0 (78.0) (95.0 DNC) 76.0 (81.0) 71.0 64.0 61.0 77.0 49.0 36.0 78.0 BFD
75th 3915 Anna Elisabeth Fagerhøi Bundefjorden Seilforening JNoM 833.0 588.0 (81.0 BFD) (81.0 BFD) 79.0 BFD 60.0 49.0 32.0 (83.0 DSQ) 75.0 74.0 72.0 69.0 78.0 BFD
76th 3578 Hannah Saxebøl Ottesen Drøbaksund Seilforening   874.0 589.0 67.0 67.0 38.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 66.0 65.0 59.0 37.0
77th 3089 Anna Helene Salvanes Søgne Seilforening   877.0 592.0 70.0 77.0 65.0 73.0 71.0 57.0 27.0 57.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
78th 3895 Jenny Elise Carlsen Sandefjord Seilforening   878.0 593.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 75.0 60.0 74.0 69.0 65.0 68.0 69.0 55.0 58.0
79th 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar Molde Seilforening   881.0 596.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 79.0 70.0 66.0 46.0 45.0 73.0 76.0 63.0 78.0 BFD
80th 3326 Sofie Madalene Juriks Nesodden Seilforening   885.0 600.0 62.0 61.0 50.0 66.0 79.0 75.0 72.0 79.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 56.0
81st 3003 Gudleik Berg Kjøpsnes Stavanger Seilforening   946.0 661.0 81.0 BFD 47.0 79.0 DNF (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 45.0 74.0 67.0 78.0 BFD
82nd 3883 Herman Bruaset Andersen Moss Seilforening   959.0 674.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 72.0 54.0 60.0 59.0 49.0 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
83rd 3852 Daniel Hjorth Askøy Seilforening JNoM 968.0 683.0 69.0 69.0 63.0 80.0 74.0 76.0 75.0 82.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC
84th 3051 Hedda Devold Molde Seilforening   972.0 687.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 69.0 68.0 39.0 57.0 74.0 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
85th 3250 Søren Homme Håland Stavanger Seilforening   990.0 705.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 57.0 63.0 61.0 49.0
86th 3492 Bendik Stening Christianssands Seilforening   995.0 710.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 55.0 73.0 68.0 39.0
87th 3684 Live Kristiansen Ålesund Seilforening   1,002.0 717.0 81.0 BFD 76.0 (95.0 DNC) 71.0 75.0 72.0 74.0 78.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
88th 3000 Adelin Ekremsæther Rafaelsen Molde Seilforening JNoM 1,003.0 718.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 77.0 73.0 73.0 42.0 73.0 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
89th 3846 Amund Bråten Tønsberg Seilforening   1,018.0 733.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 72.0 48.0 60.0 78.0 BFD
90th 3685 Marcus Wessel Drøbaksund Seilforening   1,019.0 734.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 71.0 56.0 71.0 61.0
91st 3898 Mari Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord Seilforening   1,023.0 738.0 55.0 59.0 54.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
92nd 3777 Ada Vestli Sandefjord Seilforening   1,059.0 774.0 74.0 73.0 57.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
93rd 3712 Helene Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord Seilforening   1,062.0 777.0 71.0 74.0 62.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC
94th 3525 Johannes Olai Silnes Moss Seilforening   1,073.0 788.0 (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) (95.0 DNC) 95.0 DNC 82.0 77.0 73.0 81.0 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC 95.0 DNC

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Description of prize1stA - NOR - Optimist 3890 Julia Jacobsen
Description of prize2ndA - NOR - Optimist 3919 Markus August Berthet
Description of prize3rdA - NOR - Optimist 3649 Mia Klæbo

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area 95
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 78
DPIDiscretionary penalty imposed Varies
DSQDisqualification Varies
RETRetired Varies
UFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 83



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com