Ranking 2017

Ranking etter lørdag NC3

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 98, Scoring system: Norgescup
Rank Fleet Årsklasser SailNo Seiler Klubb Total Nett NC1 R1 NC1 R2 NC1 R3 NC2 R1 NC2 R2 NC2 R3 NC3 R1 NC3 R2 NC3 R3
1st A 2002-2004 3919 Markus August Berthet Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 134.0 26.0 2.0 13.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (84.0 BFD) 4.0 (24.0) 1.0
2nd A 2002-2004 3880 John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik Stavanger Seilforening 58.0 28.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 (16.0) (14.0)
3rd A 2002-2004 3910 Jenny Skirstad Pollen Bærum Seilforening 66.0 39.0 9.0 3.0 (12.0) 6.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 (15.0) 6.0
4th A 2002-2004 3881 Emil Forslund Nesodden Seilforening 174.0 64.0 19.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 (36.0) 23.0 (74.0 BFD) 2.0 7.0
5th A 2002-2004 3975 Erik Bøen Ålesund Seilforening 163.0 64.0 18.0 23.0 5.0 (25.0) 4.0 8.0 (74.0 BFD) 4.0 2.0
6th A 2002-2004 3960 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 187.0 72.0 7.0 29.0 (42.0) 18.0 10.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 (73.0 DSQ)
7th A 2002-2004 3776 Aslak Iveland Haugesund Seilforening 190.0 75.0 4.0 (91.0 BFD) (24.0) 17.0 16.0 14.0 14.0 7.0 3.0
8th A 2005-2006 3849 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 224.0 79.0 (54.0) (91.0 BFD) 11.0 13.0 18.0 5.0 21.0 3.0 8.0
9th A 2002-2004 3934 Marie Stenhagen Bærum Seilforening 164.0 83.0 12.0 11.0 (41.0) 20.0 2.0 1.0 16.0 21.0 (40.0)
10th A 2005-2006 3840 Sindre Tollevik Garvik Stavanger Seilforening 258.0 83.0 3.0 (91.0 BFD) 14.0 7.0 (84.0 DNS) 10.0 5.0 28.0 16.0
11th A 2002-2004 3948 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 243.0 96.0 13.0 27.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 3.0 22.0 (74.0 BFD) (73.0 BFD)
12th A 2002-2004 3822 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 265.0 102.0 (72.0) (91.0 BFD) 16.0 1.0 27.0 2.0 17.0 34.0 5.0
13th A 2002-2004 3689 Julie Sverdrup Bærum Seilforening 230.0 106.0 5.0 (50.0) 13.0 30.0 14.0 12.0 6.0 (74.0 BFD) 26.0
14th A 2002-2004 3895 Ulrik Quamme Sandefjord Seilforening 181.0 106.0 6.0 6.0 30.0 14.0 (39.0) 19.0 18.0 (36.0) 13.0
15th A 2002-2004 3845 Theodor Middelthon Stavanger Seilforening 153.0 109.0 10.0 17.0 9.0 (21.0) 17.0 17.0 (23.0) 19.0 20.0
16th A 2002-2004 3950 Albertine Lind Bergens Seilforening 244.0 120.0 15.0 1.0 21.0 22.0 24.0 (84.0 BFD) 19.0 (40.0) 18.0
17th A 2002-2004 3914 Nicklas Høst-Verbraak Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 280.0 122.0 50.0 8.0 2.0 36.0 8.0 (84.0 BFD) (74.0 BFD) 9.0 9.0
18th A 2002-2004 3762 Marie Jacobsen Lepperød Tønsberg Seilforening 264.0 129.0 23.0 45.0 36.0 (84.0 DNF) 7.0 (51.0) 3.0 5.0 10.0
19th A 2002-2004 3190 Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly Ran Seilforening 219.0 132.0 27.0 (41.0) (46.0) 11.0 11.0 24.0 13.0 11.0 35.0
20th A 2002-2004 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 219.0 145.0 17.0 (30.0) 26.0 24.0 (44.0) 16.0 12.0 23.0 27.0
21st A 2002-2004 3865 Jonas August Stjernstrøm Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 228.0 146.0 20.0 24.0 (37.0) 32.0 (45.0) 20.0 15.0 10.0 25.0
22nd A 2005-2006 3649 Mia Klæbo Drøbaksund Seilforening 274.0 147.0 (53.0) 5.0 19.0 31.0 30.0 37.0 (74.0 BFD) 6.0 19.0
23rd A 2002-2004 3885 Marie Butler Wang Tønsberg Seilforening 258.0 148.0 28.0 (62.0) 28.0 28.0 25.0 11.0 11.0 17.0 (48.0)
24th A 2002-2004 3922 Sverre Langaas-Holt Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 257.0 153.0 (60.0) 18.0 (44.0) 34.0 22.0 33.0 8.0 26.0 12.0
25th A 2002-2004 3688 Einar Olaf Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 217.0 153.0 11.0 (34.0) 25.0 19.0 19.0 (30.0) 29.0 27.0 23.0
26th A 2005-2006 3744 Sindre Johannes Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 272.0 154.0 33.0 38.0 15.0 9.0 3.0 (50.0) 9.0 47.0 (68.0)
27th A 2002-2004 3661 Ina Valeur Børresen Ran Seilforening 244.0 161.0 22.0 35.0 20.0 (45.0) (38.0) 9.0 25.0 13.0 37.0
28th A 2002-2004 3542 Ida-Linn Vittersø Tønsberg Seilforening 286.0 172.0 16.0 (65.0) 18.0 42.0 (49.0) 26.0 28.0 14.0 28.0
29th A 2002-2004 3461 Ingrid Wiik Ran Seilforening 303.0 177.0 25.0 48.0 (52.0) 26.0 20.0 35.0 (74.0 BFD) 12.0 11.0
30th A 2002-2004 3817 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad Bundefjorden Seilforening 316.0 186.0 24.0 (56.0) 43.0 5.0 26.0 25.0 (74.0 BFD) 29.0 34.0
31st A 2005-2006 3581 Jacob Wærsten Bærum Seilforening 306.0 203.0 45.0 46.0 (49.0) 15.0 (54.0) 22.0 10.0 41.0 24.0
32nd A 2005-2006 3912 Liva Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening 315.0 204.0 31.0 (64.0) 23.0 23.0 (47.0) 29.0 26.0 30.0 42.0
33rd A 2002-2004 3730 Vilde Tønnessen Bærum Seilforening 353.0 206.0 26.0 36.0 50.0 4.0 50.0 (73.0) (74.0 BFD) 25.0 15.0
34th A 2002-2004 3894 Ferdinand Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 373.0 208.0 36.0 (91.0 BFD) 55.0 10.0 42.0 18.0 (74.0 BFD) 43.0 4.0
35th A 2002-2004 3864 Anine Skjæret Halstensen Bærum Seilforening 332.0 216.0 (47.0) 31.0 (69.0) 39.0 28.0 44.0 34.0 18.0 22.0
36th A 2002-2004 3901 Lars Andre Vabø Ran Seilforening 354.0 221.0 (59.0) 15.0 22.0 37.0 48.0 31.0 (74.0 BFD) 22.0 46.0
37th A 2005-2006 3642 Linus Hanevik Stavanger Seilforening 361.0 237.0 (63.0) 16.0 (61.0) 44.0 15.0 42.0 20.0 51.0 49.0
38th A 2005-2006 3884 Nikolai Løhren Kuhle Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 364.0 238.0 (52.0) 39.0 40.0 35.0 12.0 47.0 (74.0 BFD) 33.0 32.0
39th A 2005-2006 3794 Nilas Goa Diab Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 366.0 243.0 (66.0) 42.0 38.0 (57.0) 37.0 46.0 43.0 20.0 17.0
40th A 2002-2004 3886 Fabian Victor Svendsen Bærum Seilforening 381.0 259.0 30.0 40.0 35.0 33.0 (59.0) 34.0 35.0 (63.0) 52.0
41st A 2002-2004 3869 Eira Nilsson Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 425.5 278.5 (78.0) 33.0 58.5 38.0 21.0 39.0 37.0 52.0 (69.0)
42nd A 2002-2004 2965 Balder Støen Nesodden Seilforening 431.0 281.0 55.0 (67.0) (83.0) 40.0 62.0 15.0 45.0 8.0 56.0
43rd A 2002-2004 3898 Mari Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord Seilforening 433.0 283.0 35.0 12.0 51.0 (78.0) (72.0) 55.0 46.0 55.0 29.0
44th A 2002-2004 3889 Jacob Andresen Tønsberg Seilforening 398.0 288.0 51.0 44.0 (54.0) (56.0) 23.0 49.0 42.0 32.0 47.0
45th A 2002-2004 3726 Kaja Malmbekk Asker Seilforening 445.0 291.0 (68.0) 47.0 (86.0) 53.0 46.0 57.0 27.0 31.0 30.0
46th A 2002-2004 3775 Rudolf Ugelstad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 506.0 308.0 14.0 26.0 27.0 27.0 31.0 84.0 BFD (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
47th A 2005-2006 3722 Peter Guldberg Ran Seilforening 462.0 308.0 37.0 22.0 (80.0) 47.0 57.0 69.0 (74.0 BFD) 38.0 38.0
48th A 2002-2004 3911 Sunniva Knudsen Ran Seilforening 474.0 309.0 44.0 (91.0 BFD) 32.0 48.0 43.0 32.0 (74.0 BFD) 56.0 54.0
49th A 2002-2004 3862 Helle Øren-Svensen Christianssands Seilforening 457.0 320.0 43.0 37.0 (64.0) (73.0) 63.0 56.0 31.0 37.0 53.0
50th A 2002-2004 3471 Henrik Sjøl Christensen Asker Seilforening 483.0 325.0 39.0 25.0 31.0 49.0 (74.0) (84.0 BFD) 74.0 BFD 45.0 62.0
51st A 2005-2006 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 496.0 331.0 65.0 (91.0 BFD) 56.0 43.0 53.0 40.0 (74.0 BFD) 35.0 39.0
52nd A 2005-2006 3843 Eskil Ova Nesodden Seilforening 484.0 333.0 49.0 (77.0) 7.0 61.0 69.0 53.0 36.0 (74.0 BFD) 58.0
53rd A 2002-2004 3546 Kaisa Sofie Kleven Bærum Seilforening 491.0 335.0 34.0 (78.0) (78.0) 52.0 29.0 48.0 74.0 BFD 54.0 44.0
54th A 2002-2004 3679 Felix Chritian Sommerfelt Bundefjorden Seilforening 486.0 340.0 61.0 32.0 (72.0) 50.0 65.0 43.0 (74.0 BFD) 46.0 43.0
55th A 2002-2004 3185 Iver Elias Holm Sandefjord Seilforening 541.0 343.0 67.0 19.0 8.0 68.0 61.0 21.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
56th A 2002-2004 3621 Felix Andre Schmeling Bærum Seilforening 506.0 343.0 (79.0) 14.0 33.0 60.0 41.0 (84.0 BFD) 74.0 BFD 61.0 60.0
57th A 2002-2004 3896 Sindre Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening 515.5 351.5 (90.0 BFD) 49.0 58.5 62.0 68.0 54.0 24.0 (74.0 BFD) 36.0
58th A 2002-2004 3658 Lucie Franssen Stavanger Seilforening 488.0 353.0 32.0 54.0 (66.0) (69.0) 66.0 45.0 44.0 57.0 55.0
59th A 2005-2006 3900 Felix Toll-Kjær Tønsberg Seilforening 553.0 355.0 21.0 58.0 57.0 16.0 52.0 52.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
60th A 2005-2006 3875 Tobias Frigstad Lillesand Seilforening 488.0 356.0 (64.0) 53.0 (68.0) 63.0 60.0 28.0 49.0 39.0 64.0
61st A 2002-2004 3276 Hedvig Ødeby Karlsen Nesodden Seilforening 524.0 363.0 (77.0) 9.0 71.0 55.0 35.0 (84.0 BFD) 74.0 BFD 74.0 DSQ 45.0
62nd A 2005-2006 3888 Milla Wang Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 566.0 368.0 62.0 73.0 29.0 79.0 13.0 13.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
63rd A 2002-2004 3915 Anna Elisabeth Fagerhøi Bundefjorden Seilforening 526.0 368.0 76.0 21.0 (79.0) 76.0 (79.0) 64.0 38.0 42.0 51.0
64th A 2002-2004 3824 Jonas Sørlie Nesodden Seilforening 566.0 368.0 56.0 69.0 48.0 29.0 40.0 27.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
65th A 2002-2004 3782 Karsten Grav Kringlebotn Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 567.0 369.0 57.0 51.0 47.0 46.0 33.0 36.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
66th A 2005-2006 3709 Nanna Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 513.0 372.0 42.0 57.0 63.0 (74.0) 51.0 61.0 40.0 58.0 (67.0)
67th A 2002-2004 3738 Daniel Emil Egeberg Hansen Lillesand Seilforening 577.0 379.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 54.0 71.0 41.0 33.0 50.0 31.0
68th A 2002-2004 3856 Alexander Valeur Børresen Ran Seilforening 534.0 387.0 46.0 43.0 65.0 51.0 67.0 68.0 47.0 (74.0 BFD) (73.0 BFD)
69th A 2005-2006 3699 Audun Iveland Haugesund Seilforening 563.0 389.0 8.0 60.0 53.0 (75.0) 73.0 59.0 74.0 BFD 62.0 (99.0 DNC)
70th A 2002-2004 3930 Nicolai Østeby Christianssands Seilforening 554.0 389.0 (90.0 BFD) 59.0 (75.0) 70.0 58.0 38.0 74.0 BFD 49.0 41.0
71st A 2005-2006 3868 Lea Nilsson Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 589.0 391.0 40.0 7.0 70.0 59.0 32.0 84.0 BFD (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
72nd A 2002-2004 3740 Emil Røgeberg Sarpsborg Seilforening 555.0 399.0 (82.0) 70.0 39.0 67.0 70.0 62.0 32.0 (74.0 BFD) 59.0
73rd A 2002-2004 3778 Mikal Tveita Åsane Seilforening 597.0 416.0 (90.0 BFD) (91.0 BFD) 74.0 71.0 78.0 70.0 30.0 60.0 33.0
74th A 2005-2006 3883 Herman Bruaset Andersen Moss Seilforening 573.0 418.0 58.0 52.0 (81.0) 58.0 55.0 60.0 (74.0 BFD) 74.0 BFD 61.0
75th A 2002-2004 2977 Erik Aabye Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 629.0 431.0 75.0 10.0 60.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 74.0 BFD 48.0 65.0
76th A 2002-2004 3860 Stian Bergsbakk Bærum Seilforening 648.0 450.0 71.0 55.0 85.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 39.0 44.0 57.0
77th A 2002-2004 3890 Nicolai Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 660.0 462.0 29.0 20.0 17.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC
78th A 2002-2004 3773 Marie Gudmestad Andreassen Sarpsborg Seilforening 671.0 473.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 41.0 64.0 71.0 74.0 BFD 74.0 BFD 50.0
79th A 2002-2004 3089 Anna Helene Salvanes Søgne Seilforening 679.0 481.0 81.0 66.0 62.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 48.0 59.0 66.0
80th A 2002-2004 3721 Marieke Vaske Nesodden Seilforening 650.0 486.0 48.0 68.0 77.0 72.0 (80.0) (84.0 BFD) 74.0 BFD 74.0 BFD 73.0 BFD
81st A 2002-2004 3850 Fredrikke Foss Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 690.0 492.0 74.0 91.0 BFD 45.0 65.0 34.0 84.0 BFD (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
82nd A 2005-2006 3815 Sivert Foyn-Andersen Tønsberg Seilforening 716.0 518.0 90.0 BFD 28.0 4.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC
83rd A 2002-2004 3878 Thomas Efskind Asker Seilforening 738.0 540.0 80.0 72.0 82.0 64.0 76.0 67.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
84th A 2005-2006 3242 Vilde Andrea Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 744.0 546.0 41.0 75.0 34.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC
85th A 2005-2006 3522 Erland Handegard Asker Seilforening 751.0 553.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 41.0 53.0 63.0
86th A 2002-2004 3352 Alexander Rosenkilde Drøbaksund Seilforening 752.0 554.0 84.0 79.0 73.0 81.0 75.0 63.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
87th A 2002-2004 2986 Ruben Rosenkilde Drøbaksund Seilforening 754.0 556.0 (99.0 DNC) 61.0 67.0 83.0 81.0 66.0 (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC
88th A 2002-2004 3619 Ole Jakob Hoholm Sandefjord Seilforening 755.0 557.0 70.0 81.0 88.0 77.0 77.0 65.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
89th A 2002-2004 3825 Sondre Fagerborg Sarpsborg Seilforening 763.0 565.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 74.0 BFD 74.0 BFD 21.0
90th A 2002-2004 3826 Wenche Talloen Lillesand Seilforening 764.0 566.0 73.0 71.0 87.0 82.0 82.0 72.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
91st A 2005-2006 3660 Even Rondeel Drøbaksund Seilforening 774.0 576.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 66.0 56.0 58.0 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC
92nd A 2002-2004 3855 Ferdinand August Sørlie Nesodden Seilforening 795.0 597.0 90.0 BFD 82.0 89.0 80.0 83.0 74.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC
93rd A 2002-2004 3238 Maja Anine Moen Ålesund Seilforening 802.0 604.0 69.0 63.0 76.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC
94th A 2005-2006 3830 Marie Sofie Ekeberg Tønsberg Seilforening 807.0 609.0 38.0 76.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC
95th A 2002-2004 3684 Live Kristiansen Ålesund Seilforening 841.0 643.0 83.0 80.0 84.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC
96th A 2002-2004 3525 Johannes Olai Silnes Moss Seilforening 843.0 645.0 85.0 74.0 90.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC
97th A 2002-2004 3853 Casper Wedel Jarlsberg Tønsberg Seilforening 891.0 693.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC
97th A 2002-2004 3608 Hanna Nesheim Dahl Haugesund Seilforening 891.0 693.0 (99.0 DNC) (99.0 DNC) 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC 99.0 DNC

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Description of prize1stA - NOR - Optimist 3919 Markus August Berthet

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area 99
DNFStarted but did not finish 84
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 84
DSQDisqualification Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com