event burgeevenue burgee

Norsk Optimistjolleklubb

Norgescup 2016

Ranking etter NC1 - Asker

Optimist A  

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 99, Scoring system: Norgescup

Plass

 

Nasj

Seilnr

Seiler

Født

Seilforening

NC1-R1

NC1-R2

NC2-R1

NC2-R2

NC2-R3

NC2-R4

Totalt

Nett

1st

Optimist A

NOR

3975

Tobias Sandmo Birkeland

2001

Ran

2

3

3

2

1

(4)

15

11

2nd

Optimist A

NOR

3819

Mathias Berthet

2001

KNS

3

1

(85 RET)

7

11

1

108

23

3rd

Optimist A

NOR

3917

Sarah Thodesen

2001

Bundefjorden

5

(14)

11

3

2

2

37

23

4th

Optimist A

NOR

3762

Markus August Berthet

2003

KNS

1

6

4

6

(15)

11

43

28

5th

Optimist A

NOR

3821

Jesper Moberg

2002

Bundefjorden

(14)

7

2

8

8

6

45

31

6th

Optimist A

NOR

3820

Marius Bjelkarøy Westervik

2001

Ran

4

4

9

12

(20)

12

61

41

7th

Optimist A

NOR

3890

Nicolai Jacobsen

2002

KNS

16

11

5

5

(42)

5

84

42

8th

Optimist A

NOR

3650

Even Baanrud

2001

KNS

9

17

6

(67)

4

10

113

46

9th

Optimist A

NOR

3880

John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik

2002

Stavanger

6

8

1

(21)

13

21

70

49

10th

Optimist A

NOR

3901

Karoline Eirin Vabø

2001

Ran

23

2

19

9

(86 UFD)

9

148

62

11th

Optimist A

NOR

3250

Guro Gjesdal

2001

Stavanger

19

20

8

15

3

(31)

96

65

12th

Optimist A

NOR

3893

Nora Doksrød

2003

Sandefjord

(51)

18

36

10

6

18

139

88

13th

Optimist A

NOR

3830

Mathilde Robertstad

2003

Tønsberg

28

27

15

1

(86 DNE)

25

182

96

14th

Optimist A

NOR

3003

Sunniva Gjesdal

2001

Stavanger

12

10

12

32

(36)

30

132

96

15th

Optimist A

NOR

3750

Albertine Lind

2004

Bergens

(55)

16

29

29

17

8

154

99

16th

Optimist A

NOR

3684

Erik Bøen

2004

Ålesund

53

28

(85 BFD)

4

9

7

186

101

17th

Optimist A

NOR

3190

Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly

2004

Ran

(54)

19

22

18

7

35

155

101

18th

Optimist A

NOR

3776

Aslak Iveland

2002

Haugesund

7

5

(85 DNE)

17

22

52

188

103

19th

Optimist A

NOR

3861

Vilde Skirstad Pollen

2001

Bærum

25

(29)

13

26

19

24

136

107

20th

Optimist A

NOR

3692

Mathilde Elise Lind

2001

Bergens

34

21

(85 BFD)

14

37

3

194

109

21st

Optimist A

NOR

3884

Henrik Haaland

2002

KNS

17

33

7

39

(73)

20

189

116

22nd

Optimist A

NOR

3885

Erik Karlsen

2001

Ran

15

15

37

20

(39)

29

155

116

23rd

Optimist A

NOR

3881

Emil Forslund

2004

Nesodden

8

12

39

(48)

14

48

169

121

24th

Optimist A

NOR

3849

Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik

2002

Bundefjorden

49

26

(85 BFD)

27

12

14

213

128

25th

Optimist A

NOR

3652

Jens Kaastad Ørjavik

2005

Bundefjorden

40

46

16

13

(66)

13

194

128

26th

Optimist A

NOR

3878

Kaja Sjøl Christensen

2001

Asker

13

35

25

25

(53)

34

185

132

27th

Optimist A

NOR

3661

Ina Valeur Børresen

2003

Ran

41

24

17

(56)

23

28

189

133

28th

Optimist A

NOR

3895

Ulrik Quamme

2002

Sandefjord

44

9

(85 DNF)

24

5

60

227

142

29th

Optimist A

NOR

3749

Oda Skeide Bates

2001

Nesodden

11

32

(85 DNF)

36

31

32

227

142

30th

Optimist A

NOR

3865

Jonas August Stjernstrøm

2004

Bundefjorden

50

30

27

11

(59)

26

203

144

31st

Optimist A

NOR

3771

Marthe Elvrum

2002

Soon

10

40

(85 BFD)

33

16

57

241

156

32nd

Optimist A

NOR

3888

Amalie Wang

2002

KNS

31

49

10

(86 DSQ)

29

41

246

160

33rd

Optimist A

NOR

3847

Hanna Katle Fjon

2002

Stavanger

22

25

(85 BFD)

16

70

27

245

160

34th

Optimist A

NOR

3775

Rudolf Ugelstad

2004

KNS

20

36

14

19

(80)

79

248

168

35th

Optimist A

NOR

3701

Marie Jacobsen Lepperød

2003

Tønsberg

24

48

(85 BFD)

22

33

44

256

171

36th

Optimist A

NOR

3721

Vincent Vaske

2001

Nesodden

35

45

(85 DNF)

38

25

39

267

182

37th

Optimist A

NOR

3242

Einar Olaf Blydt Aarnæs

2004

Bundefjorden

(62)

22

30

51

30

50

245

183

38th

Optimist A

NOR

3851

Lars Andre Vabø

2003

Ran

58

51

21

28

(63)

36

257

194

39th

Optimist A

NOR

3729

Cornelia Fure

2003

KNS

45

41

35

47

27

(71)

266

195

40th

Optimist A

NOR

3427

Aslak Brynsrud

2002

Bundefjorden

33

34

(85 RET)

35

77

17

281

196

41st

Optimist A

NOR

3889

Henrik Grønlund

2001

Asker

36

37

(85 DNF)

65

44

16

283

198

42nd

Optimist A

NOR

3845

Didrik Jelstad

2002

Åsane

73

13

(85 DSQ)

54

47

19

291

206

43rd

Optimist A

NOR

3471

Henrik Sjøl Christensen

2003

Asker

21

53

18

52

(72)

68

284

212

44th

Optimist A

NOR

3746

Thea Paulsrud

2002

Drøbaksund

64

39

(85 DNF)

49

40

23

300

215

45th

Optimist A

NOR

3822

Julia Jacobsen

2004

KNS

37

(79)

32

23

57

70

298

219

46th

Optimist A

NOR

3850

Fredrikke Foss

2002

KNS

18

56

20

53

76

(100 DNC)

323

223

47th

Optimist A

NOR

3555

Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad

2003

Bundefjorden

59

57

(85 BFD)

59

10

42

312

227

48th

Optimist A

NOR

3840

Sindre Tollevik Garvik

2005

Stavanger

47

43

(85 BFD)

34

65

38

312

227

49th

Optimist A

NOR

3461

Ingrid Wiik

2003

Ran

(61)

61

34

58

38

37

289

228

50th

Optimist A

NOR

3824

Jonas Alexander Sørlie

2004

Nesodden

43

58

(85 DNF)

73

34

22

315

230

51st

Optimist A

NOR

3369

Julie Sverdrup

2004

Bærum

46

38

38

44

64

(67)

297

230

52nd

Optimist A

NOR

3364

Sunniva Knudsen

2003

Ran

30

75

28

71

28

(77)

309

232

53rd

Optimist A

NOR

3856

Alexander Valeur Børresen

2003

Ran

60

52

26

50

(82)

49

319

237

54th

Optimist A

NOR

3846

Halvor Bråten

2003

Tønsberg

65

60

(85 BFD)

31

24

73

338

253

55th

Optimist A

NOR

3663

Arvid Elias Guddal Einan

2002

Bergens

52

31

(85 DNF)

60

41

69

338

253

56th

Optimist A

NOR

3768

Liv Cornelia Middelthon

2001

Stavanger

56

(100 DNC)

33

57

71

45

362

262

57th

Optimist A

NOR

3790

Ludvig Linus Rønold

2002

KNS

42

72

(85 BFD)

55

79

15

348

263

58th

Optimist A

NOR

3679

Felix Christian Sommerfelt

2003

Bundefjorden

67

(71)

31

66

46

55

336

265

59th

Optimist A

NOR

3831

Marieke Vaske

2003

Nesodden

(90)

76

24

46

58

63

357

267

60th

Optimist A

NOR

3452

Markus Vale

2002

Arendals

72

70

(85 DNF)

30

49

46

352

267

61st

Optimist A

NOR

3769

Theodor Middelthon

2004

Stavanger

27

(100 DNC)

85 BFD

40

55

65

372

272

62nd

Optimist A

NOR

3773

Marie Gudmestad Andreassen

 

Sarpsborg

68

65

(85 DNF)

45

67

33

363

278

63rd

Optimist A

NOR

3276

Hedvig Ødeby Karlsen

2003

Nesodden

(88)

44

85 DNF

43

52

58

370

282

64th

Optimist A

NOR

3868

Lea Nilsson

2005

KNS

81

(89)

23

70

32

81

376

287

65th

Optimist A

NOR

3740

Emil Røgeberg

2003

Sarpsborg

38

73

(85 BFD)

80

35

61

372

287

66th

Optimist A

NOR

3825

Sondre Fagerborg

2002

Sarpsborg

69

74

(100 DNC)

81

26

40

390

290

67th

Optimist A

NOR

3853

Caspar Wedel Jarlsberg

2004

Tønsberg

66

(85)

85 BFD

42

18

85

381

296

68th

Optimist A

NOR

3886

Fabian Victor Svendsen

2003

Bærum

32

(87)

85 DNF

62

48

72

386

299

69th

Optimist A

NOR

3542

Ida Linn Vittersø

2002

Tønsberg

74

59

85 DNF

41

(86 UFD)

43

388

302

70th

Optimist A

NOR

3685

Anders Hjorthøy

2002

Asker

78

(86)

40

72

68

47

391

305

71st

Optimist A

NOR

3809

Marie Sofie Ekeberg

2005

Tønsberg

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

85 BFD

37

21

64

407

307

72nd

Optimist A

NOR

3860

Joachim Bergsbakk

2002

Bærum

39

82

(85 BFD)

64

61

66

397

312

73rd

Optimist A

NOR

3786

Martin Skrolsvik

2002

KNS

29

80

(85 DNF)

68

83

54

399

314

74th

Optimist A

NOR

3671

Ingrid Bøen

2002

Ålesund

71

47

85 BFD

(86 DNS)

69

53

411

325

75th

Optimist A

NOR

3604

Nicolai Østeby

2003

Christianssands

75

64

(85 BFD)

61

75

56

416

331

76th

Optimist A

NOR

3470

Sander Hendrikse

2002

Haugesund

(92)

88

85 BFD

63

45

59

432

340

77th

Optimist A

NOR

3738

Daniel Emil Egeberg Hansen

 

Lillesand

70

68

(85 DNF)

78

51

75

427

342

78th

Optimist A

NOR

3862

Helle Øren-Svensen

2003

Christianssands

76

78

(100 DNC)

74

43

82

453

353

79th

Optimist A

NOR

3869

Eira Nilsson

2003

KNS

82

62

(85 DNF)

79

81

62

451

366

80th

Optimist A

NOR

3467

Johanne Løtveit

2002

Asker

93

(100 DNC)

85 DNF

76

78

51

483

383

81st

Optimist A

NOR

3649

Mia B Klæboe

2005

Drøbaksund

63

23

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

486

386

82nd

Optimist A

NOR

3618

Anna Elisabeth Fagerhøi

2003

Bundefjorden

89

(90)

85 DNF

77

56

84

481

391

83rd

Optimist A

NOR

3720

Anders Theodor Lindemark

2001

Stavanger

26

66

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

492

392

84th

Optimist A

NOR

3610

Ragnar Spilling Olsen

2003

Brevik

(94)

91

85 BFD

83

62

74

489

395

85th

Optimist A

 

3627

Abel G. Horneland

 

Molde

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

85 DNF

82

50

83

500

400

86th

Optimist A

NOR

3292

Ingrid G Søvik

 

Ålesund

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

85 DNF

75

60

80

500

400

87th

Optimist A

NOR

3339

Live Kristiansen

 

Ålesund

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

85 BFD

84

54

78

501

401

88th

Optimist A

NOR

3458

Tora Strand

2002

Tønsberg

48

55

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

503

403

89th

Optimist A

NOR

3191

Andre Fugledal

 

Ålesund

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

85 DNF

69

74

76

504

404

90th

Optimist A

NOR

3712

Milla Wang

2005

KNS

83

54

85 DNF

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

522

422

91st

Optimist A

NOR

3726

Kaja Malmbekk

2002

Asker

57

67

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

524

424

92nd

Optimist A

NOR

3

Edvin Iver Stakston

2005

Sandefjord

86

42

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

528

428

93rd

Optimist A

NOR

3709

Carl Ferdinand Juell-Bergan

2003

Sandefjord

85

50

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

535

435

94th

Optimist A

NOR

3898

Mari Grundvig Hvidsten

2003

Sandefjord

79

63

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

542

442

95th

Optimist A

NOR

3855

Ferdinand August Sørlie

2002

Nesodden

80

69

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

549

449

96th

Optimist A

NOR

3896

Sindre Angell-Hansen

2004

Sandefjord

77

81

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

558

458

97th

Optimist A

NOR

3778

Mikal Tveita

2004

Åsane

87

77

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

564

464

98th

Optimist A

NOR

3826

Wenche Talloen

2003

Lillesand

84

84

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

568

468

99th

Optimist A

NOR

3635

Herman Bakke-Jakobsen

2002

Tønsberg

91

83

(100 DNC)

100 DNC

100 DNC

100 DNC

574

474

Scoring codes used

Code

Description

Points

BFD

Black flag disqualification under rule 30.3

85

DNC

Did not come to the starting area

100

DNE

Disqualification Not Excludable (kan strykes i NOK ranking)

Varies

DNF

Started but did not finish

85

DNS

Came to the start area but did not start

86

DSQ

Disqualification

Varies

RET

Retired

85

UFD

 

86

www.optimistjolle.no

www.optiworld.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com