Ranking NC2 2018

Ranking NC2 2018

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 90, Scoring system: Norgescup
Rank SailNo Seiler Klubb Total Nett NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC1-R3 NC2-R1 NC2-R2 NC2-R3 NC2-R4 NC2-R5
1st 3890 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 22.0 10.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0) 1.0
2nd 3940 Sindre Tollevik Garvik Stavanger Seilforening 53.0 21.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 (15.0) 8.0 2.0 (17.0) 4.0
3rd 3919 Markus August Berthet Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 116.0 26.0 5.0 (11.0) (79.0 BFD) 2.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 11.0
4th 3649 Mia Klæbo Drøbaksund Seilforening 58.0 26.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 (9.0) 4.0 (23.0) 1.0 7.0
5th 3990 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 67.0 27.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (20.0) 11.0 5.0 (20.0)
6th 3951 Jenny Skirstad Pollen Bærum Seilforening 109.0 37.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (29.0) (43.0) 9.0 8.0
7th 3981 Emil Forslund Nesodden Seilforening 152.0 48.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 13.0 13.0 (83.0 RET) (21.0) 3.0
8th 3975 Erik Bøen Ålesund Seilforening 177.0 56.0 13.0 6.0 (79.0 BFD) 5.0 10.0 6.0 16.0 (42.0)
9th 3948 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 218.0 58.0 (81.0 BFD) 14.0 (79.0 BFD) 4.0 7.0 20.0 4.0 9.0
10th 4000 Marie Jacobsen Lepperød Tønsberg Seilforening 133.0 60.0 9.0 (15.0) 11.0 10.0 14.0 10.0 (58.0 DPI) 6.0
11th 3819 Philip Forslund Nesodden Seilforening 165.0 61.0 19.0 16.0 (79.0 BFD) 8.0 12.0 1.0 (25.0) 5.0
12th 3848 Hedvig Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 123.0 70.0 15.0 12.0 10.0 19.0 (22.0) (31.0) 12.0 2.0
13th 3817 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad Bundefjorden Seilforening 123.0 72.0 7.0 18.0 7.0 12.0 (24.0) (27.0) 18.0 10.0
14th 3865 Jonas August Stjernstrøm Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 126.0 77.0 10.0 (26.0) 13.0 (23.0) 6.0 19.0 14.0 15.0
15th 3689 Julie Sverdrup Bærum Seilforening 123.0 78.0 14.0 (24.0) 14.0 11.0 15.0 (21.0) 7.0 17.0
16th 3815 Sivert Foyn-Andersen Tønsberg Seilforening 127.0 79.0 11.0 (25.0) (23.0) 14.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 19.0
17th 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 137.0 84.0 12.0 17.0 12.0 18.0 (21.0) 15.0 10.0 (32.0)
18th 3950 Albertine Lind Bergens Seilforening 137.0 88.0 (23.0) 13.0 8.0 7.0 17.0 (26.0) 22.0 21.0
19th 3884 Nikolai Løhren Kuhle Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 221.0 98.0 25.0 7.0 (79.0 BFD) 24.0 2.0 14.0 26.0 (44.0)
20th 3190 Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly Ran Seilforening 171.0 102.0 20.0 22.0 9.0 17.0 16.0 (25.0) (44.0) 18.0
21st 3880 Jacob Wærsten Bærum Seilforening 246.0 117.0 22.0 28.0 (79.0 BFD) 22.0 5.0 4.0 36.0 (50.0)
22nd 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 245.0 120.0 21.0 29.0 20.0 21.0 (42.0) 17.0 (83.0 DSQ) 12.0
23rd 3885 Marie Butler Wang Tønsberg Seilforening 200.0 125.0 26.0 10.0 17.0 20.0 (41.0) 29.0 (34.0) 23.0
24th 3864 Anine Skjæret Halstensen Bærum Seilforening 192.0 127.0 17.0 19.0 26.0 28.0 (35.0) (30.0) 13.0 24.0
25th 3888 Milla Wang Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 204.0 128.0 (36.0) 20.0 15.0 29.0 (40.0) 33.0 3.0 28.0
26th 3887 Balder Støen Nesodden Seilforening 305.0 143.0 16.0 27.0 (79.0 BFD) 16.0 50.0 (83.0 DNF) 20.0 14.0
27th 3820 Emilie Nilsen Ran Seilforening 254.0 161.0 (53.0) (40.0) 34.0 31.0 19.0 9.0 33.0 35.0
28th 3744 Sindre Johannes Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 285.0 165.0 30.0 (41.0) (79.0 BFD) 25.0 31.0 24.0 28.0 27.0
29th 3242 Vilde Andrea Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 267.0 168.0 34.0 35.0 19.0 (47.0) 9.0 40.0 31.0 (52.0)
30th 3972 Liva Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening 292.0 170.0 24.0 34.0 (39.0) 37.0 38.0 12.0 (83.0 RET) 25.0
31st 3930 Felix Toll-Kjær Tønsberg Seilforening 307.0 178.0 29.0 36.0 (79.0 BFD) 27.0 27.0 28.0 (50.0) 31.0
32nd 3934 Marie Stenhagen Bærum Seilforening 364.0 182.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 26.0 26.0 8.0 15.0 16.0
33rd 3901 Lars Andre Vabø Ran Seilforening 285.0 183.0 33.0 (54.0) 36.0 30.0 28.0 16.0 40.0 (48.0)
34th 3871 Tea Risvik Haugesund Seilforening 289.0 187.0 39.0 21.0 (48.0) 38.0 18.0 (54.0) 35.0 36.0
35th 3870 Audun Iveland Haugesund Seilforening 316.0 192.0 41.0 (81.0 BFD) 37.0 39.0 25.0 18.0 32.0 (43.0)
36th 3774 Nanna Sofie Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 317.0 197.0 28.0 (56.0) 24.0 43.0 56.0 (64.0) 6.0 40.0
37th 3461 Ingrid Wiik Ran Seilforening 345.0 203.0 18.0 39.0 32.0 33.0 30.0 (83.0 BFD) 51.0 (59.0)
38th 3738 Cedrik Sannerud Moss Seilforening 337.0 204.0 31.0 33.0 28.0 52.0 (63.0) 38.0 (70.0) 22.0
39th 3911 Sunniva Knudsen Ran Seilforening 338.0 210.0 27.0 44.0 29.0 45.0 (65.0) 22.0 43.0 (63.0)
40th 3688 Einar Olaf Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 306.0 210.0 35.0 32.0 27.0 (49.0) 44.0 34.0 38.0 (47.0)
41st 3522 Erland Handegard Ran Seilforening 357.0 216.0 32.0 37.0 (79.0 BFD) 57.0 33.0 (62.0) 23.0 34.0
42nd 3661 Ina Valeur Børresen Ran Seilforening 340.0 221.0 43.0 38.0 18.0 40.0 36.0 (65.0) (54.0) 46.0
43rd 3922 Mikkel Jansen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 342.0 225.0 (58.0) 49.0 16.0 34.0 (59.0) 53.0 19.0 54.0
44th 3943 Eskil Ova Nesodden Seilforening 368.0 227.0 54.0 30.0 30.0 32.0 55.0 (58.0) (83.0 DSQ) 26.0
45th 3221 Vetle Støen Nesodden Seilforening 364.0 230.0 38.0 42.0 21.0 36.0 47.0 46.0 (83.0 DSQ) (51.0)
46th 3767 Hanne Birkeland Soon Seilforening 370.0 234.0 (81.0 BFD) 45.0 25.0 (55.0) 46.0 48.0 29.0 41.0
47th 3868 Lea Nilsson Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 360.0 235.0 52.0 (64.0) 35.0 48.0 43.0 44.0 (61.0) 13.0
48th 3896 Sindre Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening 340.0 236.0 47.0 (52.0) 22.0 41.0 (52.0) 49.0 47.0 30.0
49th 3775 Fredrik Ugelstad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 420.0 238.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 35.0 23.0 7.0 49.0 33.0
50th 3332 Georg Grønfur Ålesund Seilforening 412.0 248.0 (81.0 BFD) 9.0 45.0 59.0 64.0 47.0 24.0 (83.0 DNF)
51st 3185 Iver Elias Holm Sandefjord Seilforening 384.0 249.0 46.0 23.0 53.0 54.0 34.0 (59.0) 39.0 (76.0)
52nd 3912 Henrik Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening 409.0 249.0 40.0 (81.0 DNF) (79.0 BFD) 44.0 39.0 36.0 53.0 37.0
53rd 3862 Helle Øren-Svensen Christianssands Seilforening 399.0 276.0 (63.0) (60.0) 51.0 51.0 32.0 50.0 37.0 55.0
54th 3860 Stian Bergsbakk Bærum Seilforening 443.0 276.0 37.0 46.0 40.0 (84.0 DPI) 66.0 (83.0 DSQ) 48.0 39.0
55th 3238 Maja Anine Moen Ålesund Seilforening 396.0 277.0 (64.0) 53.0 41.0 50.0 53.0 42.0 (55.0) 38.0
56th 3658 Lucie Franssen Stavanger Seilforening 468.0 286.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 58.0 37.0 41.0 30.0 29.0
57th 3778 Mikal Tveita Åsane Seilforening 404.0 288.0 45.0 51.0 49.0 42.0 45.0 56.0 (58.0) (58.0)
58th 3973 Cornelius Sannerud Moss Seilforening 447.0 300.0 61.0 31.0 52.0 53.0 58.0 45.0 (83.0 UFD) (64.0)
59th 3829 Tuva Handegard Ran Seilforening 437.0 300.0 48.0 (63.0) 55.0 (74.0) 48.0 52.0 41.0 56.0
60th 3765 Una Bryhni Utheim Bærum Seilforening 460.0 310.0 44.0 58.0 46.0 (67.0) 51.0 (83.0 BFD) 45.0 66.0
61st 3669 Mats Skrolsvik Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 463.0 317.0 (81.0 BFD) 43.0 58.0 62.0 57.0 35.0 (65.0) 62.0
62nd 3740 Emiil Røgeberg Sarpsborg Seiilforening 477.0 320.0 42.0 65.0 47.0 (81.0) (76.0) 37.0 60.0 69.0
63rd 3621 Felix Andre Schmeling Bærum Seilforening 469.0 323.0 49.0 50.0 31.0 64.0 67.0 (69.0) 62.0 (77.0)
64th 3955 Pontus Rønold Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 455.0 324.0 60.0 48.0 33.0 61.0 62.0 (63.0) (68.0) 60.0
65th 3924 Liam Skeide Bates Nesodden Seilforening 478.0 333.0 57.0 62.0 61.0 46.0 (77.0) 51.0 56.0 (68.0)
66th 3806 Pernille Baann Eftang Sandefjord Seilforening 480.0 346.0 (66.0) 66.0 42.0 (68.0) 61.0 61.0 63.0 53.0
67th 3089 Anna Helene Salvanes Søgne Seilforening 497.0 347.0 70.0 (77.0) 65.0 (73.0) 71.0 57.0 27.0 57.0
68th 3232 Kaja Kastet Tambs-Lyche Moss Seilforening 538.0 375.0 51.0 68.0 66.0 56.0 (80.0) (83.0 BFD) 67.0 67.0
69th 3915 Anna Elisabeth Fagerhøi Bundefjorden Seilforening 540.0 376.0 (81.0 BFD) 81.0 BFD 79.0 BFD 60.0 49.0 32.0 (83.0 DSQ) 75.0
70th 3875 Maren Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening 531.0 383.0 65.0 (70.0) 56.0 70.0 (78.0) 70.0 52.0 70.0
71st 3883 Herman Bruaset Andersen Moss Seilforening 567.0 385.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 72.0 54.0 60.0 59.0 49.0
72nd 3326 Sofie Madalene Juriks Nesodden Seilforening 544.0 386.0 62.0 61.0 50.0 66.0 (79.0) 75.0 72.0 (79.0)
73rd 3939 Sara Syrrist Moss Seilforening 559.0 393.0 56.0 71.0 64.0 63.0 (83.0 UFD) 67.0 (83.0 DSQ) 72.0
74th 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar Molde Seilforening 579.0 397.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 79.0 70.0 66.0 46.0 45.0
75th 3051 Hedda Devold Molde Seilforening 580.0 398.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 69.0 68.0 39.0 57.0 74.0
76th 3532 Iselin Ruud Bærum Seilforening 551.0 398.0 73.0 (75.0) 59.0 (78.0) 69.0 55.0 71.0 71.0
77th 3822 Henrik Lundblad Nesodden Seilforening 551.0 399.0 68.0 (72.0) 60.0 65.0 72.0 68.0 66.0 (80.0)
78th 3583 Agnes Petersen Moss Seilforening 594.0 422.0 72.0 78.0 (91.0 DNC) 76.0 (81.0) 71.0 64.0 61.0
79th 3556 Daniel Lundal Stavanger Seilforening 605.0 423.0 50.0 57.0 43.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC
80th 3852 Daniel Hjorth Askøy Seilforening 588.0 426.0 69.0 69.0 63.0 (80.0) 74.0 76.0 75.0 (82.0)
81st 3000 Adelin Ekremsæther Rafaelsen Molde Seilforening 611.0 429.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 77.0 73.0 73.0 42.0 73.0
82nd 3602 Christine Gyllenhammar-Wiig Sandefjord Seilforening 613.0 431.0 59.0 55.0 44.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC
83rd 3895 Jenny Elise Carlsen Sandefjord Seilforening 616.0 434.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 75.0 60.0 74.0 69.0 65.0
84th 3898 Mari Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord Seilforening 623.0 441.0 55.0 59.0 54.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC
85th 3578 Hannah Saxebøl Ottesen Drøbaksund Seilforening 627.0 445.0 67.0 67.0 38.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC
86th 3684 Live Kristiansen Ålesund Seilforening 618.0 446.0 (81.0 BFD) 76.0 (91.0 DNC) 71.0 75.0 72.0 74.0 78.0
87th 3777 Ada Vestli Sandefjord Seilforening 659.0 477.0 74.0 73.0 57.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC
88th 3003 Gudleik Berg Kjøpsnes Stavanger Seilforening 662.0 480.0 81.0 BFD 47.0 79.0 DNF (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC
89th 3712 Helene Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord Seilforening 662.0 480.0 71.0 74.0 62.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC
90th 3525 Johannes Olai Silnes Moss Seilforening 677.0 495.0 (91.0 DNC) (91.0 DNC) 91.0 DNC 91.0 DNC 82.0 77.0 73.0 81.0

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Description of prize1stA - NOR - Optimist 3890 Julia Jacobsen

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area 91
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DPI  Varies
DSQDisqualification 83
RETRetired 83
UFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 83



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com