Ranking NC4 2018

Ranking NC4 2018

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 4, To count: 13, Entries: 102, Scoring system: Norgescup
Rank SailNo Seiler Klubb Årsklasser Mesterskap Total Nett NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC1-R3 NC2-R1 NC2-R2 NC2-R3 NC2-R4 NC2-R5 NC3-R1 NC3-R2 NC3-R3 NC3-R4 NC4 - R1 NC4 - R2 NC4-R3 NC4 - R4 NC4-R5
1st 3919 Markus August Berthet Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2003 VM 136.0 26.0 5.0 (11.0) (79.0 BFD) 2.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 (11.0) 1.0 3.0 (9.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd 3649 Mia Klæbo Drøbaksund Seilforening 2005 VM 117.0 57.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 (9.0) 4.0 (23.0) 1.0 7.0 5.0 (13.0) 1.0 9.0 4.0 4.0 (15.0) 4.0 4.0
3rd 3975 Erik Bøen Ålesund Seilforening 2004 EM 235.0 80.0 13.0 6.0 (79.0 BFD) 5.0 10.0 6.0 (16.0) (42.0) 3.0 (18.0) 6.0 12.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 5.0
4th 3951 Jenny Skirstad Pollen Bærum Seilforening 2004 VM 175.0 81.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (29.0) (43.0) 9.0 8.0 (12.0) 6.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 (10.0) 6.0 7.0
5th 3981 Emil Forslund Nesodden Seilforening 2004 EM 346.0 103.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 13.0 13.0 (83.0 RET) (21.0) 3.0 7.0 2.0 7.0 (36.0) 10.0 2.0 6.0 21.0 (103.0 DNC)
6th 3689 Julie Sverdrup Bærum Seilforening 2004 EM 205.0 116.0 14.0 (24.0) 14.0 11.0 15.0 (21.0) 7.0 17.0 11.0 (21.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 9.0 (23.0)
7th 3817 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad Bundefjorden Seilforening 2003 EM 220.0 133.0 7.0 (18.0) 7.0 12.0 (24.0) (27.0) (18.0) 10.0 8.0 11.0 3.0 13.0 12.0 16.0 17.0 11.0 6.0
8th 3940 Sindre Tollevik Garvik Stavanger Seilforening 2005 VM 332.0 137.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 15.0 8.0 2.0 17.0 4.0 9.0 20.0 10.0 (78.0 BFD) (52.0 BFD) 20.0 25.0 (30.0) (35.0)
9th 3815 Sivert Foyn-Andersen Tønsberg Seilforening 2005 EM 274.0 149.0 11.0 (25.0) (23.0) 14.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 19.0 16.0 5.0 (25.0) 10.0 (52.0 BFD) 11.0 12.0 15.0 1.0
10th 3890 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2004 VM 582.0 170.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 18.0 11.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
11th 3880 Jacob Wærsten Bærum Seilforening 2005 JNoM + lag 422.0 191.0 22.0 28.0 (79.0 BFD) 22.0 5.0 4.0 36.0 (50.0) 6.0 8.0 21.0 (50.0) (52.0 BFD) 10.0 5.0 16.0 8.0
12th 3848 Hedvig Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 2007 CS 404.0 194.0 15.0 12.0 10.0 19.0 22.0 (31.0) 12.0 2.0 14.0 28.0 (49.0) (78.0 BFD) (52.0 BFD) 9.0 19.0 8.0 24.0
13th 3819 Philip Forslund Nesodden Seilforening 2007 CS 549.0 212.0 19.0 16.0 (79.0 BFD) 8.0 12.0 1.0 25.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 19.0 25.0 (52.0 DNF) 42.0 DNF 32.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC)
14th 3990 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 2003 EM 626.0 214.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 20.0 11.0 5.0 20.0 15.0 12.0 12.0 5.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
15th 3885 Marie Butler Wang Tønsberg Seilforening 2004 JNoM + lag 350.0 220.0 (26.0) 10.0 17.0 20.0 (41.0) (29.0) (34.0) 23.0 17.0 17.0 13.0 21.0 14.0 22.0 8.0 19.0 19.0
16th 3190 Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly Ran Seilforening 2004 JNoM + lag 441.0 227.0 20.0 22.0 9.0 17.0 16.0 25.0 (44.0) 18.0 13.0 (40.0) (78.0 RET) 33.0 (52.0 BFD) 5.0 23.0 5.0 21.0
17th 3934 Marie Stenhagen Bærum Seilforening 2004 JNoM + lag 610.0 243.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 26.0 26.0 8.0 15.0 16.0 10.0 7.0 (58.0) 26.0 9.0 7.0 47.0 RET 17.0 29.0
18th 3887 Balder Støen Nesodden Seilforening 2004 JNoM + lag 595.0 252.0 16.0 27.0 (79.0 BFD) 16.0 50.0 (83.0 DNF) 20.0 14.0 32.0 1.0 16.0 (78.0 BFD) 16.0 (103.0 DNC) 2.0 12.0 30.0
19th 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 2005 JNoM + lag 475.0 265.0 21.0 29.0 20.0 21.0 (42.0) 17.0 (83.0 DSQ) 12.0 (33.0) 16.0 29.0 (52.0) 6.0 19.0 31.0 22.0 22.0
20th 3864 Anine Skjæret Halstensen Bærum Seilforening 2004 JNoM + lag 425.0 266.0 17.0 19.0 26.0 28.0 (35.0) 30.0 13.0 24.0 (47.0) 25.0 14.0 (41.0) 7.0 23.0 13.0 (36.0) 27.0
21st 3884 Nikolai Løhren Kuhle Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2006 CS 602.0 271.0 25.0 7.0 (79.0 BFD) 24.0 2.0 14.0 26.0 44.0 40.0 37.0 (46.0) 2.0 17.0 15.0 18.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC)
22nd 3950 Albertine Lind Bergens Seilforening 2004   707.0 295.0 23.0 13.0 8.0 7.0 17.0 26.0 22.0 21.0 18.0 19.0 4.0 14.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
23rd 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2003 JNoM + lag 712.0 300.0 12.0 17.0 12.0 18.0 21.0 15.0 10.0 32.0 23.0 15.0 2.0 20.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
24th 3972 Liva Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening 2005 JNoM 547.0 321.0 24.0 34.0 (39.0) 37.0 38.0 12.0 (83.0 RET) 25.0 21.0 (47.0) (57.0) 6.0 11.0 14.0 36.0 31.0 32.0
25th 3901 Lars Andre Vabø Ran Seilforening 2003 JNoM 533.0 322.0 33.0 (54.0) 36.0 30.0 28.0 16.0 40.0 (48.0) 35.0 (64.0) (45.0) 22.0 15.0 18.0 14.0 26.0 9.0
26th 4000 Marie Jacobsen Lepperød Tønsberg Seilforening 2003 EM 736.0 324.0 9.0 15.0 11.0 10.0 14.0 10.0 58.0 DPI 6.0 27.0 10.0 24.0 27.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
27th 3865 Jonas August Stjernstrøm Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2004 JNoM + lag 764.0 352.0 10.0 26.0 13.0 23.0 6.0 19.0 14.0 15.0 36.0 24.0 15.0 48.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
28th 3930 Felix Toll-Kjær Tønsberg Seilforening 2006 CS 622.0 362.0 29.0 36.0 (79.0 BFD) 27.0 27.0 28.0 (50.0) 31.0 (53.0) 31.0 26.0 (78.0 DNS) 25.0 42.0 DNF 35.0 10.0 15.0
29th 3661 Ina Valeur Børresen Ran Seilforening 2003 JNoM 591.0 363.0 43.0 38.0 18.0 40.0 36.0 (65.0) (54.0) 46.0 (50.0) (59.0) 33.0 34.0 8.0 21.0 30.0 13.0 3.0
30th 3820 Emilie Nilsen Ran Seilforening 2005 JNoM + lag 627.0 367.0 (53.0) 40.0 34.0 31.0 19.0 9.0 33.0 35.0 20.0 23.0 (52.0) 17.0 (52.0 DNF) (103.0 DNC) 47.0 RET 25.0 34.0
31st 3888 Milla Wang Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2005 JNoM 755.0 368.0 36.0 20.0 15.0 29.0 40.0 33.0 3.0 28.0 42.0 44.0 30.0 (78.0 BFD) 23.0 25.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC)
32nd 3522 Erland Handegard Ran Seilforening 2004 JNoM 627.0 377.0 32.0 37.0 (79.0 BFD) (57.0) 33.0 (62.0) 23.0 34.0 30.0 32.0 39.0 31.0 (52.0 DNF) 13.0 16.0 39.0 18.0
33rd 3911 Sunniva Knudsen Ran Seilforening 2003 JNoM 648.0 396.0 27.0 44.0 29.0 45.0 (65.0) 22.0 43.0 (63.0) (62.0) (62.0) 50.0 24.0 13.0 29.0 24.0 29.0 17.0
34th 3948 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 2003   817.0 405.0 81.0 BFD 14.0 79.0 BFD 4.0 7.0 20.0 4.0 9.0 24.0 9.0 28.0 23.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
35th 3870 Audun Iveland Haugesund Seilforening 2005 JNoM 664.0 410.0 41.0 (81.0 BFD) 37.0 39.0 25.0 18.0 32.0 (43.0) 26.0 42.0 35.0 (78.0 BFD) (52.0 DNF) 42.0 DNF 39.0 20.0 14.0
36th 3461 Ingrid Wiik Ran Seilforening 2003 JNoM 804.0 412.0 18.0 39.0 32.0 33.0 30.0 (83.0 BFD) 51.0 59.0 22.0 27.0 17.0 15.0 52.0 BFD 17.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC)
37th 3767 Hanne Birkeland Soon Seilforening 2005 JNoM 705.0 428.0 (81.0 BFD) 45.0 25.0 55.0 46.0 48.0 29.0 41.0 (64.0) (66.0) (66.0) 29.0 20.0 26.0 20.0 33.0 11.0
38th 3238 Maja Anine Moen Ålesund Seilforening 2004 JNoM 690.0 451.0 (64.0) 53.0 41.0 50.0 53.0 42.0 (55.0) 38.0 (60.0) (60.0) 32.0 7.0 18.0 27.0 21.0 37.0 32.0
39th 3221 Vetle Støen Nesodden Seilforening 2006 CS 797.0 457.0 38.0 42.0 21.0 36.0 47.0 46.0 (83.0 DSQ) (51.0) 19.0 46.0 20.0 40.0 19.0 42.0 DNF 41.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC)
40th 3912 Henrik Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening 2007 CS 780.0 464.0 40.0 (81.0 DNF) (79.0 BFD) 44.0 39.0 36.0 53.0 37.0 61.0 (78.0 DSQ) 51.0 (78.0 BFD) 27.0 42.0 dns 7.0 2.0 25.0
41st 3332 Georg Grønfur Ålesund Seilforening 2005 JNoM 830.0 513.0 (81.0 BFD) 9.0 45.0 59.0 64.0 47.0 24.0 (83.0 DNF) (78.0) 52.0 (75.0) 45.0 52.0 BFD 30.0 26.0 24.0 36.0
42nd 3765 Una Bryhni Utheim Bærum Seilforening 2005 JNoM 812.0 522.0 44.0 58.0 46.0 (67.0) 51.0 (83.0 BFD) 45.0 (66.0) 59.0 51.0 (74.0) 18.0 26.0 42.0 DNS 28.0 38.0 16.0
43rd 3242 Vilde Andrea Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 2006 CS 944.0 532.0 34.0 35.0 19.0 47.0 9.0 40.0 31.0 52.0 29.0 43.0 44.0 46.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
44th 3738 Cedrik Sannerud Moss Seilforening 2007 CS 958.0 546.0 31.0 33.0 28.0 52.0 63.0 38.0 70.0 22.0 38.0 30.0 22.0 16.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
45th 3688 Einar Olaf Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 2004   965.0 553.0 35.0 32.0 27.0 49.0 44.0 34.0 38.0 47.0 41.0 45.0 23.0 35.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
46th 3922 Mikkel Jansen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2006 CS 1,018.0 606.0 58.0 49.0 16.0 34.0 59.0 53.0 19.0 54.0 67.0 50.0 40.0 55.0 52.0 BFD (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC)
47th 3871 Tea Risvik Haugesund Seilforening 2005 JNoM 1,022.0 610.0 39.0 21.0 48.0 38.0 18.0 54.0 35.0 36.0 48.0 75.0 41.0 54.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
48th 3896 Sindre Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening 2005 JNoM 1,033.0 621.0 47.0 52.0 22.0 41.0 52.0 49.0 47.0 30.0 43.0 54.0 73.0 8.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
49th 3993 Christine Gyllenhammar-Wiig Sandefjord Seilforening 2006 CS 1,040.0 628.0 59.0 55.0 44.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 52.0 35.0 54.0 78.0 BFD 28.0 42.0 DNF 40.0 28.0 10.0
50th 3774 Nanna Sofie Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 2006 CS 1,046.0 634.0 28.0 56.0 24.0 43.0 56.0 64.0 6.0 40.0 28.0 70.0 38.0 78.0 BFD (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
51st 3849 Iver Elias Holm Sandefjord Seilforening 2004 JNoM 1,050.0 638.0 46.0 23.0 53.0 54.0 34.0 59.0 39.0 76.0 34.0 26.0 53.0 38.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
52nd 3868 Lea Nilsson Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2005 JNoM 1,079.0 667.0 52.0 64.0 35.0 48.0 43.0 44.0 61.0 13.0 63.0 67.0 27.0 47.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
53rd 3943 Eskil Ova Nesodden Seilforening 2005 JNoM 1,089.0 677.0 54.0 30.0 30.0 32.0 55.0 58.0 83.0 DSQ 26.0 25.0 39.0 64.0 78.0 BFD (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
54th 3862 Helle Øren-Svensen Christianssands Seilforening 2003 J1 1,092.0 680.0 63.0 60.0 51.0 51.0 32.0 50.0 37.0 55.0 31.0 58.0 47.0 42.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
55th 3532 Iselin Ruud Bærum Seilforening 2006 CS 1,076.0 689.0 73.0 75.0 59.0 (78.0) 69.0 55.0 71.0 71.0 56.0 38.0 31.0 19.0 52.0 DNS (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 20.0
56th 3556 Daniel Lundal Stavanger Seilforening 2005 G3 1,118.0 706.0 50.0 57.0 43.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 46.0 61.0 48.0 78.0 BFD 52.0 BFD 42.0 DNF 43.0 43.0 DSQ 40.0
57th 3326 Sofie Madalene Juriks Nesodden Seilforening 2006   1,098.0 710.0 62.0 61.0 50.0 66.0 (79.0) 75.0 72.0 79.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 56.0 52.0 DNS 31.0 44.0 23.0 39.0
58th 3860 Stian Bergsbakk Bærum Seilforening 2004 JNoM 1,133.0 721.0 37.0 46.0 40.0 84.0 DPI 66.0 83.0 DSQ 48.0 39.0 69.0 33.0 43.0 30.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
59th 3669 Mats Skrolsvik Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2005 G1 1,135.0 723.0 81.0 BFD 43.0 58.0 62.0 57.0 35.0 65.0 62.0 39.0 53.0 37.0 28.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
60th 3973 Cornelius Sannerud Moss Seilforening 2007 CS 1,169.0 757.0 61.0 31.0 52.0 53.0 58.0 45.0 83.0 UFD 64.0 65.0 55.0 34.0 53.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
61st 3658 Lucie Franssen Stavanger Seilforening 2003 JNoM 1,177.0 765.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 58.0 37.0 41.0 30.0 29.0 37.0 78.0 RET 11.0 32.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
62nd 3924 Liam Skeide Bates Nesodden Seilforening 2006 CS 1,181.0 769.0 57.0 62.0 61.0 46.0 77.0 51.0 56.0 68.0 58.0 22.0 65.0 43.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
63rd 3822 Henrik Lundblad Nesodden Seilforening 2006 CS 1,144.0 781.0 68.0 72.0 60.0 65.0 72.0 68.0 66.0 (80.0) 76.0 36.0 (77.0) 59.0 52.0 DNS 42.0 DNF 45.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC)
64th 3744 Sindre Johannes Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 2006 CS 1,212.0 800.0 30.0 41.0 79.0 BFD 25.0 31.0 24.0 28.0 27.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
65th 3955 Pontus Rønold Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2005 G2 1,221.0 809.0 60.0 48.0 33.0 61.0 62.0 63.0 68.0 60.0 51.0 68.0 72.0 60.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
66th 3806 Pernille Baann Eftang Sandefjord Seilforening 2006 CS 1,233.0 821.0 66.0 66.0 42.0 68.0 61.0 61.0 63.0 53.0 44.0 29.0 62.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
67th 3003 Gudleik Berg Kjøpsnes Stavanger Seilforening 2006   1,237.0 825.0 81.0 BFD 47.0 79.0 DNF (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 45.0 74.0 67.0 78.0 BFD 52.0 BFD 42.0 DNF 11.0 43.0 RET 103.0 DNC
68th 3621 Felix Andre Schmeling Bærum Seilforening 2004 JNoM 1,241.0 829.0 49.0 50.0 31.0 64.0 67.0 69.0 62.0 77.0 75.0 34.0 70.0 78.0 BFD (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
69th 3250 Søren Homme Håland Stavanger Seilforening 2006   1,242.0 830.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 57.0 63.0 61.0 49.0 52.0 DNF 42.0 DNF 34.0 34.0 26.0
70th 3939 Sara Syrrist Moss Seilforening 2005 JNoM 1,255.0 843.0 56.0 71.0 64.0 63.0 83.0 UFD 67.0 83.0 DSQ 72.0 54.0 41.0 42.0 44.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
71st 3875 Maren Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening 2006 CS 1,265.0 853.0 65.0 70.0 56.0 70.0 78.0 70.0 52.0 70.0 49.0 57.0 56.0 57.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
72nd 3232 Kaja Kastet Tambs-Lyche Moss Seilforening 2006 CS 1,321.0 909.0 51.0 68.0 66.0 56.0 80.0 83.0 BFD 67.0 67.0 70.0 71.0 76.0 51.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
73rd 3778 Mikal Tveita Åsane Seilforening 2004   1,331.0 919.0 45.0 51.0 49.0 42.0 45.0 56.0 58.0 58.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
74th 3775 Fredrik Ugelstad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2007 CS 1,332.0 920.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 35.0 23.0 7.0 49.0 33.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 52.0 DNS 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
75th 3852 Daniel Hjorth Askøy Seilforening 2004 JNoM 1,340.0 928.0 69.0 69.0 63.0 80.0 74.0 76.0 75.0 82.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 52.0 DNS 103.0 DNC 42.0 40.0 103.0 DNC
76th 3915 Anna Elisabeth Fagerhøi Bundefjorden Seilforening 2003 JNoM 1,348.0 936.0 81.0 BFD 81.0 BFD 79.0 BFD 60.0 49.0 32.0 83.0 DSQ 75.0 74.0 72.0 69.0 78.0 BFD (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC
77th 3583 Agnes Petersen Moss Seilforening 2005 J2 1,361.0 949.0 72.0 78.0 (103.0 DNC) 76.0 81.0 71.0 64.0 61.0 77.0 49.0 36.0 78.0 BFD (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
78th 3829 Tuva Handegard Ran Seilforening 2006 CS 1,364.0 952.0 48.0 63.0 55.0 74.0 48.0 52.0 41.0 56.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
79th 3830 Noah Boge Tønsberg Seilforening   X 1,366.0 954.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 21.0 24.0 33.0 14.0 38.0
80th 3740 Emil Røgeberg Sarpsborg Seiilforening 2003   1,404.0 992.0 42.0 65.0 47.0 81.0 76.0 37.0 60.0 69.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
81st 4004 Nilas Goa Diab Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2005   1,406.0 994.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 18.0 28.0
82nd 3918 Caroline Karlsen Tønsberg Seilforening 2007   1,411.0 999.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 24.0 103.0 DNC 29.0 7.0 12.0
83rd 3895 Jenny Elise Carlsen Sandefjord Seilforening 2006 CS 1,417.0 1,005.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 75.0 60.0 74.0 69.0 65.0 68.0 69.0 55.0 58.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
84th 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar Molde Seilforening 2005 J5 1,420.0 1,008.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 79.0 70.0 66.0 46.0 45.0 73.0 76.0 63.0 78.0 BFD (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
85th 3089 Anna Helene Salvanes Søgne Seilforening 2004 J4 1,424.0 1,012.0 70.0 77.0 65.0 73.0 71.0 57.0 27.0 57.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
86th 3578 Hannah Saxebøl Ottesen Drøbaksund Seilforening 2005 J3 1,429.0 1,017.0 67.0 67.0 38.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 66.0 65.0 59.0 37.0 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
87th 3970 Isabella Petterson Tønsberg Seilforening 2007   1,453.0 1,041.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 52.0 DNS 103.0 DNC 22.0 27.0 13.0
88th 3613 Marte Wenneck Rasmussen Hjellestad Seilforening 2005   1,470.0 1,058.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 22.0 28.0 38.0 43.0 DNF 103.0 DNC
89th 3504 Maud Mariann Myhre Bærum Seilforening 2006   1,482.0 1,070.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 52.0 DNF 103.0 DNC 27.0 32.0 32.0
90th 383 Linus Ekdahl Tønsberg Seilforening   X 1,500.0 1,088.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 52.0 DNS 103.0 DNC 37.0 35.0 37.0
91st 3883 Herman Bruaset Andersen Moss Seilforening 2005   1,530.0 1,118.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 72.0 54.0 60.0 59.0 49.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
92nd 3051 Hedda Devold Molde Seilforening 2005 J6 1,543.0 1,131.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 69.0 68.0 39.0 57.0 74.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
93rd 3684 Live Kristiansen Ålesund Seilforening 2004 J7 1,557.0 1,145.0 81.0 BFD 76.0 (103.0 DNC) 71.0 75.0 72.0 74.0 78.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
94th 3492 Bendik Stening Christianssands Seilforening 2005 G4 1,574.0 1,162.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 55.0 73.0 68.0 39.0 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
95th 3000 Adelin Ekremsæther Rafaelsen Molde Seilforening 2005 JNoM 1,574.0 1,162.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 77.0 73.0 73.0 42.0 73.0 (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
96th 3846 Amund Bråten Tønsberg Seilforening 2006   1,597.0 1,185.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 72.0 48.0 60.0 78.0 BFD 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
97th 3685 Marcus Wessel Drøbaksund Seilforening 2005 G5 1,598.0 1,186.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 71.0 56.0 71.0 61.0 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
98th 3898 Mari Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord Seilforening 2003 J8 1,610.0 1,198.0 55.0 59.0 54.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
99th 3777 Ada Vestli Sandefjord Seilforening 2006   1,646.0 1,234.0 74.0 73.0 57.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
100th 3712 Helene Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord Seilforening 2005 J9 1,649.0 1,237.0 71.0 74.0 62.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
101st 3525 Johannes Olai Silnes Moss Seilforening 2003 G6 1,652.0 1,240.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 82.0 77.0 73.0 81.0 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC
102nd 3988 Julie Leren Ellingsen Hjellestad Seilforening   X 1,700.0 1,288.0 (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) (103.0 DNC) 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 52.0 DNF 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC 103.0 DNC

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Description of prize1stA - NOR - Optimist 3919 Markus August Berthet
Description of prize2ndA - NOR - Optimist 3649 Mia Klæbo
Description of prize3rdA - NOR - Optimist 3975 Erik Bøen

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area 103
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DPIDiscretionary penalty imposed Varies
DSQDisqualification Varies
RETRetired Varies
UFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 83



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com