Ranking NC1 2019

Ranking NC1 2019

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 80, Scoring system: Norgescup
Rank SailNo Seiler Klubb Årsklasser Mesterskap Total Nett NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC1-R3 NC1-R4 NC1-R5
1st 4049 Mia Klæbo Drøbaksund Seilforening 2005 V 15.0 10.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (5.0)
2nd 3815 Sivert Foyn-Andersen Tønsberg Seilforening 2005 V 52.0 19.0 5.0 2.0 8.0 (33.0) 4.0
3rd 3948 Hedvig Doksrød Sandefjord Seilforening 2007 V 40.0 24.0 (16.0) 4.0 3.0 1.0 16.0 DPI2
4th 4045 Marie Butler Wang Tønsberg Seilforening 2004 V 61.0 25.0 7.0 11.0 4.0 (36.0) 3.0
5th 3951 Jenny Skirstad Pollen Bærum Seilforening 2004 V 43.0 26.0 12.0 (17.0) 2.0 2.0 10.0
6th 4048 Balder Støen Nesodden Seilforening 2004 V 104.0 29.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 (75.0 RET) 14.0
7th 3975 Erik Bøen Ålesund Seilforening 2004 V 105.0 30.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 (75.0 DSQ) 16.0
8th 4044 Marie Stenhagen Bærum Seilforening 2004 V 71.0 31.0 13.0 (40.0) 12.0 5.0 1.0
9th 4047 Philip Forslund Nesodden Seilforening 2007 X 64.0 33.0 1.0 5.0 19.0 8.0 (31.0)
10th 4011 Sindre Tollevik Garvik Stavanger Seilforening 2005 V 118.0 40.0 (78.0 BFD) 14.0 9.0 9.0 8.0
11th 3912 Henrik Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening 2007 V 124.0 46.0 (78.0 BFD) 26.0 10.0 3.0 7.0 DPI2
12th 3880 Jacob Wærsten Bærum Seilforening 2005 V 70.0 46.0 6.0 12.0 16.0 (24.0) 12.0
13th 3884 Nikolai Løhren Kuhle Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2006 V 73.0 51.0 9.0 (22.0) 12.0 DPI2 11.0 19.0
14th 3190 Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly Ran Seilforening 2004 V 76.0 53.0 20.0 18.0 (23.0) 6.0 9.0
15th 3767 Hanne Birkeland Soon Seilforening 2005 V 85.0 55.0 23.0 (30.0) 13.0 13.0 6.0
16th 3972 Liva Løset Eriksen Sandefjord Seilforening 2005 V 81.0 58.0 10.0 (23.0) 14.0 16.0 18.0
17th 3861 Magnus Pollen Briså Bærum Seilforening 2007 V 103.0 62.0 11.0 (41.0) 24.0 10.0 17.0
18th 4051 Emilie Nilsen Ran Seilforening 2005 V 98.0 67.0 18.0 (31.0) 11.0 17.0 21.0
19th 4004 Nilas Goa Diab Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2005 X 100.0 67.0 14.0 24.0 (33.0) 14.0 15.0
20th 3744 Sindre Johannes Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 2006 V 147.0 69.0 (78.0 DSQ) 20.0 30.0 DPI2 12.0 7.0
21st 3894 Nanna Sofie Juell-Bergan Sandefjord Seilforening 2006 V 100.0 74.0 24.0 16.0 21.0 (26.0) 13.0
22nd 3943 Eskil Ova Nesodden Seilforening 2005 V 120.0 83.0 22.0 25.0 (37.0) 7.0 29.0
23rd 3688 Vilde Andrea Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden Seilforening 2006 V 135.0 91.0 21.0 3.0 27.0 (44.0) 40.0
24th 3765 Una Bryhni Utheim Bærum Seilforening 2005 V 120.0 91.0 17.0 27.0 (29.0) 21.0 26.0
25th 3849 Iver Elias Holm Sandefjord Seilforening 2004 V 174.0 96.0 (78.0 BFD) 33.0 17.0 23.0 23.0
26th 3910 Sarah Skirstad Pollen Bærum Seilforening 2007 V 185.0 107.0 (78.0 BFD) 8.0 20.0 32.0 47.0
27th 4001 Caroline Karlsen Tønsberg Seilforening 2007 V 188.0 110.0 8.0 38.0 (78.0 BFD) 40.0 24.0
28th 3888 Milla Wang Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2005 V 168.0 120.0 28.0 46.0 27.0 DPI2 19.0 (48.0)
29th 3955 Pontus Rønold Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2005 X 179.0 120.0 25.0 21.0 (59.0 DPI2) 47.0 27.0
30th 3919 Sara Syrrist Moss Seilforening 2005 V 203.0 122.0 29.0 32.0 23.0 DPI2 (81.0 DNC) 38.0
31st 3003 Gudleik Berg Kjøpsnes Stavanger Seilforening 2006 V 172.0 125.0 (47.0) 34.0 38.0 18.0 35.0
32nd 3973 Cornelius Sannerud Moss Seilforening 2007 V 182.0 126.0 26.0 13.0 32.0 (56.0) 55.0
33rd 3868 Lea Nilsson Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2005 V 211.0 133.0 (78.0 BFD) 15.0 36.0 DPI2 31.0 51.0
34th 3864 Anine Skjæret Halstensen Bærum Seilforening 2004 V 180.0 137.0 (43.0) 43.0 36.0 38.0 20.0
35th 3885 Maud Mariann Myhre Bærum Seilforening 2006 V 217.0 139.0 (78.0 BFD) 9.0 30.0 22.0 78.0 RET
36th 3871 Tea Risvik Haugesund Seilforening 2005 X 192.0 139.0 36.0 (53.0) 39.0 39.0 25.0
37th 3883 Aksel Næshagen Fredrikstad seilforening 2007 V 196.0 142.0 48.0 (54.0) 15.0 34.0 45.0
38th 3738 Cedrik Sannerud Moss Seilforening 2007 V 204.0 144.0 31.0 10.0 51.0 52.0 (60.0)
39th 3970 Isabella Petterson Tønsberg Seilforening 2007 X 185.0 144.0 40.0 37.0 (41.0) 28.0 39.0
40th 3993 Christine Gyllenhammar-Wiig Sandefjord Seilforening 2006 V 211.0 146.0 55.0 (65.0) 42.0 15.0 34.0
41st 3896 Sindre Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening 2005 V 209.0 146.0 49.0 (63.0) 31.0 DPI2 29.0 37.0
42nd 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord Seilforening 2005 V 228.0 150.0 (78.0 BFD) 36.0 45.0 20.0 49.0
43rd 3829 Tuva Handegard Ran Seilforening 2006 V 199.0 152.0 34.0 45.0 (47.0) 43.0 30.0
44th 4046 Vetle Støen Nesodden Seilforening 2006 V 232.0 154.0 (78.0 BFD) 29.0 78.0 DNF 25.0 22.0
45th 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar Molde Seilforening 2005 V 207.0 156.0 38.0 19.0 49.0 (51.0) 50.0
46th 3875 Maren Angell-Hansen Sandefjord Seilforening 2006 V 227.0 156.0 32.0 51.0 (71.0) 30.0 43.0
47th 3911 Erland Handegard Ran Seilforening 2004 V 209.0 157.0 15.0 42.0 50.0 50.0 (52.0)
48th 3689 Kaja Kastet Tambs-Lyche Moss Seilforening 2006 V 214.0 157.0 44.0 28.0 52.0 (57.0) 33.0
49th 3898 Helene Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord Seilforening 2005 V 231.0 165.0 63.0 (66.0) 34.0 27.0 41.0
50th 3806 Pernille Baann Eftang Sandefjord Seilforening 2006 V 227.0 165.0 53.0 52.0 28.0 (62.0) 32.0
51st 3089 Anna Helene Salvanes Søgne Seilforening 2004 V 219.0 165.0 41.0 44.0 35.0 45.0 (54.0)
52nd 3775 Fredrik Ugelstad Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2007 X 244.0 166.0 (78.0 BFD) 49.0 48.0 DPI2 41.0 28.0
53rd 3250 Søren Homme Håland Stavanger Seilforening 2006 V 225.0 167.0 19.0 (58.0) 56.0 35.0 57.0
54th 3846 Amund Bråten Tønsberg Seilforening 2006 V 224.0 168.0 27.0 (56.0) 46.0 53.0 42.0
55th 3922 Mikkel Jansen Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 2006 V 233.0 171.0 39.0 39.0 45.0 DPI2 48.0 (62.0)
56th 3870 Audun Iveland Haugesund Seilforening 2005 V 267.0 189.0 46.0 48.0 (78.0 DNF) 49.0 46.0
57th 3771 Ola Hetle Ravnestad Soon seilforening 2006 V 268.0 200.0 50.0 (68.0) 60.0 54.0 36.0
58th 3890 Liam Skeide Bates Nesodden Seilforening 2006 V 276.0 206.0 37.0 60.0 49.0 DPI2 60.0 (70.0)
59th 3532 Iselin Ruud Bærum Seilforening 2006 V 277.0 208.0 30.0 50.0 65.0 63.0 (69.0)
60th 3000 Adelin Ekremsæther Rafaelsen Molde Seilforening 2005 V 276.5 209.5 65.0 (67.0) 54.5 37.0 53.0
61st 3326 Sofie Madalene Juriks Nesodden Seilforening 2006 X 272.0 210.0 59.0 (62.0) 48.0 42.0 61.0
62nd 3917 Ana Emilie Winther Bundefjorden Seilforening 2006 V 294.0 216.0 (78.0 BFD) 57.0 57.0 58.0 44.0
63rd 3671 Georg Grønfur Ålesund Seilforening 2005 V 295.0 217.0 35.0 (78.0 BFD) 62.0 61.0 59.0
64th 3051 Hedda Devold Molde Seilforening 2005 V 286.0 217.0 60.0 (69.0) 53.0 46.0 58.0
65th 3185 Eldar Ravn Holm Sandefjord Seilforening 2006 V 298.0 224.0 33.0 55.0 (74.0) 68.0 68.0
66th 3860 Stian Bergsbakk Bærum Seilforening 2004 V 293.0 226.0 45.0 47.0 (67.0) 67.0 67.0
67th 3722 Milla Sandmo Birkeland Ran Seilforening 2008 V 311.0 233.0 (78.0 BFD) 35.0 59.0 75.0 DNF 64.0
68th 3137 Eline Hårstad Bundefjorden Seilforening 2006 V 306.0 234.0 51.0 61.0 58.0 64.0 (72.0)
69th 3822 Henrik Lundblad Nesodden Seilforening 2006 V 307.0 236.0 42.0 (71.0) 70.0 59.0 65.0
70th 3583 Agnes Petersen Moss Seilforening 2005 X 320.0 249.0 57.0 70.0 (71.0 DPI2) 66.0 56.0
71st 3796 Ingeborg Skjoldager Kvendseth Moss Seilforening   X 326.0 251.0 61.0 74.0 61.0 55.0 (75.0)
72nd 3852 Daniel Hjorth Askøy Seilforening 2004 V? 339.0 258.0 58.0 59.0 68.0 (81.0 DNC) 73.0
73rd 3950 Pia Henriette Brun Tveita Åsane Seilforening 2008 V 336.0 260.0 52.0 64.0 69.0 75.0 DNF (76.0)
74th 3930 Ferdinand Toll-Kjær Tønsberg Seilforening 2008 V 339.0 261.0 54.0 (78.0 BFD) 63.0 70.0 74.0
75th 3567 Ole Willy Salvanes Søgne Seilforening 2007 V 347.0 269.0 (78.0 BFD) 73.0 64.0 69.0 63.0
76th 3622 Jenny Lekven Pøhner Horten Seilforening 2006 V 351.0 271.0 62.0 78.0 BFD (80.0 DPI2) 65.0 66.0
77th 3708 Magnus Sletten Hansen Ran Seilforening 2006 V 356.0 279.0 64.0 72.0 72.0 71.0 (77.0)
78th 3694 Sam Leikvang Bærum Seilforening 2007 V 364.0 283.0 56.0 78.0 BFD 78.0 DPI2 (81.0 DNC) 71.0
79th 3830 Noah Boge Tønsberg Seilforening   X 405.0 324.0 (81.0 DNC) 81.0 DNC 81.0 DNC 81.0 DNC 81.0 DNC
79th 3556 Daniel Lundal Stavanger Seilforening 2005 V 405.0 324.0 (81.0 DNC) 81.0 DNC 81.0 DNC 81.0 DNC 81.0 DNC

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Description of prize1stA - NOR - Optimist 4049 Mia Klæbo
Description of prize2ndA - NOR - Optimist 3815 Sivert Foyn-Andersen
Description of prize3rdA - NOR - Optimist 3948 Hedvig Doksrød

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 78
DNCDid not come to the starting area 81
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DPI25 point discretionary penalty Varies
DSQDisqualification Varies
RETRetired Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com