Ranking etter NC3 - Stavanger

Optimist A  

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 102, Scoring system: Norgescup
Plass   VM EM JNoM Nasj Seilnr Seiler Født Seilforening NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC2-R1 NC2-R2 NC2-R3 NC2-R4 NC3-R1 NC3-R2 NC3-R3 Totalt Nett
1st Optimist A X     NOR 3975 Tobias Sandmo Birkeland 2001 Ran 2 3 3 2 1 (4) 1 (7) 2 25 14
2nd Optimist A X     NOR 3819 Mathias Berthet 2001 KNS 3 1 (83 DSQ) 7 (11) 1 2 1 9 118 24
3rd Optimist A X     NOR 3762 Markus August Berthet 2003 KNS 1 6 4 6 (15) (11) 5 2 4 54 28
4th Optimist A X     NOR 3821 Jesper Moberg 2002 Bundefjorden (14) 7 2 8 8 6 (11) 3 1 60 35
5th Optimist A X     NOR 3917 Sarah Thodesen 2001 Bundefjorden 5 (14) 11 3 2 2 9 (20) 11 77 43
6th Optimist A   X+Lag   NOR 3890 Nicolai Jacobsen 2002 KNS (16) 11 5 5 (42) 5 7 10 10 111 53
7th Optimist A   X+Lag   NOR 3820 Marius Bjelkarøy Westervik 2001 Ran 4 4 9 12 (21) 12 4 (59) 12 137 57
8th Optimist A   X+Lag   NOR 3250 Guro Gjesdal 2001 Stavanger 19 (20) 8 15 3 (31) 3 11 5 115 64
9th Optimist A   X+Lag   NOR 3880 John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik 2002 Stavanger 6 8 1 (21) 13 (21) 18 17 6 111 69
10th Optimist A   X   NOR 3650 Even Baanrud 2001 KNS 9 (17) 6 (67) 4 10 12 16 16 157 73
11th Optimist A   X+Lag   NOR 3901 Karoline Eirin Vabø 2001 Ran (23) 2 19 9 (86 UFD) 9 6 12 20 186 77
12th Optimist A       NOR 3684 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (53) 28 (83 BFD) 4 9 7 17 24 15 240 104
13th Optimist A   X   NOR 3830 Mathilde Robertstad 2003 Tønsberg (28) 27 15 1 (86 DNE) 25 15 5 19 221 107
14th Optimist A   X   NOR 3893 Nora Doksrød 2003 Sandefjord (51) 18 36 10 6 18 10 9 (42) 200 107
15th Optimist A     X+Lag NOR 3692 Mathilde Elise Lind 2001 Bergens 34 21 (83 BFD) 14 (37) 3 8 8 28 236 116
16th Optimist A       NOR 3003 Sunniva Gjesdal 2001 Stavanger 12 10 12 32 (36) 30 (40) 19 3 194 118
17th Optimist A       NOR 3750 Albertine Lind 2004 Bergens (55) 16 (29) 29 18 8 26 14 18 213 129
18th Optimist A     X+Lag NOR 3861 Vilde Skirstad Pollen 2001 Bærum 25 (29) 13 (26) 20 24 16 15 24 192 137
19th Optimist A       NOR 3881 Emil Forslund 2004 Nesodden 8 12 39 (48) 14 48 13 4 (88 BFD) 274 138
20th Optimist A       NOR 3190 Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly 2004 Ran (54) 19 22 18 7 (35) 24 22 33 234 145
21st Optimist A     X+Lag NOR 3847 Hanna Katle Fjon 2002 Stavanger 22 25 (83 BFD) 16 (70) 27 22 26 8 299 146
22nd Optimist A     X+Lag NOR 3776 Aslak Iveland 2002 Haugesund 7 5 (83 DNE) 17 22 52 (61) 18 27 292 148
23rd Optimist A       NOR 3865 Jonas August Stjernstrøm 2004 Bundefjorden (50) 30 27 11 (59) 26 32 23 17 275 166
24th Optimist A     X+Lag NOR 3884 Henrik Haaland 2002 KNS 17 33 7 39 (73) 20 14 38 (53) 294 168
25th Optimist A     X+Lag NOR 3749 Oda Skeide Bates 2001 Nesodden 11 32 (83 DNF) (36) 31 32 20 13 32 290 171
26th Optimist A     X+Lag NOR 3885 Erik Karlsen 2001 Ran 15 15 37 20 (39) 29 (38) 35 21 249 172
27th Optimist A       NOR 3652 Jens Kaastad Ørjavik 2005 Bundefjorden 40 46 16 13 (66) 13 39 (54) 22 309 189
28th Optimist A     X+Lag NOR 3849 Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik 2002 Bundefjorden 49 26 (83 BFD) 27 12 14 21 45 (71) 348 194
29th Optimist A     X+Lag NOR 3878 Kaja Sjøl Christensen 2001 Asker 13 35 25 25 (53) 34 33 (75) 35 328 200
30th Optimist A     X NOR 3895 Ulrik Quamme 2002 Sandefjord 44 9 (83 DNF) 24 5 60 (89 DNF) 34 29 377 205
31st Optimist A     X NOR 3661 Ina Valeur Børresen 2003 Ran 41 24 17 (56) 23 28 (59) 47 25 320 205
32nd Optimist A     X NOR 3701 Marie Jacobsen Lepperød 2003 Tønsberg 24 48 (83 BFD) 22 33 44 (49) 28 7 338 206
33rd Optimist A     X NOR 3888 Amalie Wang 2002 KNS 31 (49) 10 (86 DSQ) 29 41 30 30 39 345 210
34th Optimist A     X+Lag NOR 3721 Vincent Vaske 2001 Nesodden 35 45 (83 DNF) 38 25 39 19 29 (50) 363 230
35th Optimist A     X NOR 3771 Marthe Elvrum 2002 Soon 10 40 (83 BFD) 33 16 57 (71) 6 69 385 231
36th Optimist A     X NOR 3851 Lars Andre Vabø 2003 Ran (58) 51 21 28 (63) 36 28 25 43 353 232
37th Optimist A     X NOR 3427 Aslak Brynsrud 2002 Bundefjorden 33 34 (83 DSQ) 35 (77) 17 31 37 48 395 235
38th Optimist A     X NOR 3845 Didrik Jelstad 2002 Åsane (73) 13 (83 DNE) 54 47 19 41 62 14 406 250
39th Optimist A     X NOR 3889 Henrik Grønlund 2001 Asker 36 37 (83 DNF) 65 44 16 23 40 (70) 414 261
40th Optimist A       NOR 3242 Einar Olaf Blydt Aarnæs 2004 Bundefjorden 62 22 30 51 30 50 (66) (66) 31 408 276
41st Optimist A     X NOR 3555 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad 2003 Bundefjorden (59) 57 (83 BFD) 59 10 42 52 36 30 428 286
42nd Optimist A     X NOR 3461 Ingrid Wiik 2003 Ran (61) (61) 34 58 38 37 47 39 38 413 291
43rd Optimist A     X NOR 3729 Cornelia Fure 2003 KNS 45 41 35 47 27 (71) 53 (60) 46 425 294
44th Optimist A       NOR 3775 Rudolf Ugelstad 2004 KNS 20 36 14 19 (80) 79 51 77 (88 BFD) 464 296
45th Optimist A     X NOR 3663 Arvid Elias Guddal Einan 2002 Bergens 52 31 (83 DNF) 60 41 (69) 27 33 52 448 296
46th Optimist A     X NOR 3746 Thea Paulsrud 2002 Drøbaksund (64) 39 (83 DNF) 49 40 23 45 57 44 444 297
47th Optimist A       NOR 3790 Ludvig Linus Rønold 2002 KNS 42 72 (83 BFD) 55 (79) 15 25 52 40 463 301
48th Optimist A     X NOR 3850 Fredrikke Foss 2002 KNS 18 56 20 53 76 (103 DNC) 34 48 (83) 491 305
49th Optimist A     X NOR 3471 Henrik Sjøl Christensen 2003 Asker 21 53 18 52 (72) (68) 65 64 37 450 310
50th Optimist A     X NOR 3542 Ida Linn Vittersø 2002 Tønsberg 74 59 (83 DNF) 41 (86 UFD) 43 36 31 26 479 310
51st Optimist A       NOR 3822 Julia Jacobsen 2004 KNS 37 79 32 23 57 70 (82) (81) 23 484 321
52nd Optimist A       NOR 3769 Theodor Middelthon 2004 Stavanger 27 (103 DNC) (83 BFD) 40 55 65 43 32 65 513 327
53rd Optimist A       NOR 3824 Jonas Alexander Sørlie 2004 Nesodden 43 58 (83 DNF) (73) 34 22 68 44 59 484 328
54th Optimist A       NOR 3840 Sindre Tollevik Garvik 2005 Stavanger 47 43 (83 BFD) 34 65 38 55 (71) 47 483 329
55th Optimist A     X NOR 3768 Liv Cornelia Middelthon 2001 Stavanger 56 (103 DNC) 33 57 (71) 45 50 51 49 515 341
56th Optimist A     X NOR 3364 Sunniva Knudsen 2003 Ran 30 75 28 71 28 (77) 77 (84) 45 515 354
57th Optimist A       NOR 3689 Julie Sverdrup 2004 Bærum 46 38 38 44 64 (67) 67 (68) 57 489 354
58th Optimist A       NOR 3649 Mia B Klæboe 2005 Drøbaksund 63 23 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 29 27 13 567 361
59th Optimist A     X NOR 3831 Marieke Vaske 2003 Nesodden (90) 76 24 46 58 63 58 42 (81) 538 367
60th Optimist A       NOR 3786 Martin Skrolsvik 2002 KNS 29 80 (83 DNF) 68 (83) 54 46 21 75 539 373
61st Optimist A     X NOR 3825 Sondre Fagerborg 2002 Sarpsborg 69 74 (103 DNC) 81 26 40 35 58 (84) 570 383
62nd Optimist A       NOR 3276 Hedvig Ødeby Karlsen 2003 Nesodden (88) 44 (83 DNF) 43 52 58 56 79 51 554 383
63rd Optimist A     X NOR 3679 Felix Christian Sommerfelt 2003 Bundefjorden 67 (71) 31 66 46 55 62 (85) 60 543 387
64th Optimist A     X NOR 3773 Marie Gudmestad Andreassen 2003 Sarpsborg 68 65 (83 DNF) 45 67 33 44 (73) 72 550 394
65th Optimist A     X NOR 3856 Alexander Valeur Børresen 2003 Ran 60 52 26 50 (82) 49 (83) 82 76 560 395
66th Optimist A       NOR 3452 Markus Vale 2002 Arendals 72 70 (83 DNF) 30 49 46 (85 RDG) 50 82 567 399
67th Optimist A     X NOR 3740 Emil Røgeberg 2003 Sarpsborg 38 73 (83 BFD) (80) 35 61 70 67 55 562 399
68th Optimist A       NOR 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 71 47 (83 BFD) (86 DNS) 69 53 60 69 36 574 405
69th Optimist A     X NOR 3470 Sander Hendrikse 2002 Haugesund (92) (88) 83 BFD 63 45 59 64 41 54 589 409
70th Optimist A       NOR 3809 Marie Sofie Ekeberg 2005 Tønsberg (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 83 BFD 37 16 64 69 70 73 618 412
71st Optimist A     X NOR 3860 Joachim Bergsbakk 2002 Bærum 39 (82) (83 BFD) 64 61 66 74 49 63 581 416
72nd Optimist A       NOR 3685 Anders Hjorthøy 2002 Asker (78) (86) 40 72 68 47 42 76 77 586 422
73rd Optimist A       NOR 3868 Lea Nilsson 2005 KNS 81 (89) 23 70 32 81 (88) 78 68 610 433
74th Optimist A     X NOR 3720 Anders Theodor Lindemark 2001 Stavanger 26 66 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 48 46 41 639 433
75th Optimist A     X NOR 3604 Nicolai Østeby 2003 Christianssands (75) 64 (83 BFD) 61 75 56 63 55 64 596 438
76th Optimist A       NOR 3846 Halvor Bråten 2003 Tønsberg 65 60 83 BFD 31 24 73 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 645 439
77th Optimist A     X NOR 3458 Tora Strand 2002 Tønsberg 48 55 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 73 43 34 665 459
78th Optimist A     Res NOR 3467 Johanne Løtveit 2002 Asker (93) (103 DNC) 83 DNF 76 78 51 54 65 66 669 473
79th Optimist A     Res NOR 3862 Helle Øren-Svensen 2003 Christianssands 76 78 (103 DNC) 74 43 (82) 75 72 58 661 476
80th Optimist A       NOR 3886 Fabian Victor Svendsen 2003 Bærum 32 87 83 DNF 62 48 72 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 693 487
81st Optimist A       NOR 3869 Eira Nilsson 2003 KNS 82 62 (83 DNF) 79 81 62 76 53 (103 DNC) 681 495
82nd Optimist A       NOR 3853 Caspar Wedel Jarlsberg 2004 Tønsberg 66 85 (103 DNC) 42 19 85 (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 709 503
83rd Optimist A       NOR 3894 Carl Ferdinand Juell-Bergan 2003 Sandefjord 85 50 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 37 56 88 DNF 728 522
84th Optimist A       NOR 3738 Daniel Emil Egeberg Hansen   Lillesand 70 68 83 DNF 78 51 75 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 734 528
85th Optimist A       NOR 3618 Anna Elisabeth Fagerhøi 2003 Bundefjorden (89) (90) 83 DNF 77 56 84 87 88 61 715 536
86th Optimist A       NOR 3726 Kaja Malmbekk 2002 Asker 57 67 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 80 61 74 751 545
87th Optimist A       NOR 3712 Milla Wang 2005 KNS 83 54 83 DNF (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 85 87 62 763 557
88th Optimist A       NOR 3610 Ragnar Spilling Olsen 2003 Brevik (94) 91 (103 DNC) 83 62 74 72 89 88 DNF 756 559
89th Optimist A       NOR 3778 Mikal Tveita 2004 Åsane 87 77 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 79 63 67 785 579
90th Optimist A       NOR 3855 Ferdinand August Sørlie 2002 Nesodden 80 69 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 86 86 79 812 606
91st Optimist A       NOR 3627 Abel G. Horneland   Molde (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 83 DNF 82 50 83 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 813 607
92nd Optimist A       NOR 3292 Ingrid G Søvik   Ålesund (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 83 DNF 75 60 80 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 813 607
93rd Optimist A       NOR 3339 Live Kristiansen   Ålesund (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 83 BFD 84 54 78 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 814 608
94th Optimist A       NOR 3191 Andre Fugledal   Ålesund (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 83 DNF 69 74 76 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 817 611
95th Optimist A       NOR 3804 Marie Senshagen   Bærum (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 81 83 56 838 632
96th Optimist A       NOR 3 Edvin Iver Stakston 2005 Sandefjord 86 42 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 849 643
97th Optimist A       NOR 3722 Peter Guldberg 2005 Ran (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 84 74 78 854 648
98th Optimist A       NOR 3568 Marie Butler Wang   Tønsberg (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 78 80 80 856 650
99th Optimist A       NOR 3898 Mari Grundvig Hvidsten 2003 Sandefjord 79 63 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 863 657
100th Optimist A       NOR 3896 Sindre Angell-Hansen 2004 Sandefjord 77 81 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 879 673
101st Optimist A       NOR 3826 Wenche Talloen 2003 Lillesand 84 84 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 889 683
102nd Optimist A       NOR 3635 Herman Bakke-Jakobsen 2002 Tønsberg 91 83 (103 DNC) (103 DNC) 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 103 DNC 895 689

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area 103
DNEDisqualification Not Excludable (kan strykes i NOK ranking) Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 86
DSQDisqualification Varies
RDGRedress - points set by protest hearing 85
UFD  86