NOK Påskesamling 2013

Åsgårdstrand seilforening

Eldste Klasse

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Født Nasj Seilnr Seilforening R1 R2 R3 Total
1st Julian Moe 1998 NOR 3657 KNS 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0
2nd Olav Salterød Jonas 1998 NOR 3527 Horten 3.0 3.0 1.0 7.0
3rd Pia Dahl Andersen 2000 NOR 3685 Asker 2.0 2.0 3.0 7.0
4th Rolf Peder Flem Gjerstad 2000 NOR 3595 KNS 5.0 5.0 7.0 17.0
5th Victor Dahl Høgheim 1999 NOR 3722 Ran 7.0 4.0 8.0 19.0
6th Alexander Hylen Klippenberg 2000 NOR 3466 KNS 10.0 8.0 4.0 22.0
7th Knuta Bugge 2000 NOR 3735 Bundefjorden 8.0 7.0 10.0 25.0
8th Andreas Hjellestad Hella 1999 NOR 3614 Hjellestad 9.0 6.0 12.0 27.0
9th Vilde S. Berg 1999 4400 Tønsberg 6.0 13.0 11.0 30.0
10th Julie Lutro Emberland 1999 NOR 3413 Asker 11.0 16.0 6.0 33.0
11th Halvor Fladsrud Bø 1998 NOR 3678 Bundefjorden 12.0 12.0 9.0 33.0
12th Josefine Hvass Bendiksby 1999 NOR 3040 KNS 17.0 14.0 5.0 36.0
13th Emilie Dahl Andersen 1999 NOR 3467 Asker 15.0 9.0 13.0 37.0
14th Karoline Brudevoll Rognlien 1999 NOR 3666 KNS 13.0 10.0 14.0 37.0
15th Adrian Snell 1999 NOR 3709 Bærum 4.0 24.0 17.0 45.0
16th Maren Edland 1999 NOR 3738 Asker 14.0 17.0 18.0 49.0
17th Gard T. Søderholm 1998 NOR 3648 Soon 16.0 21.0 15.0 52.0
18th Emil Bratbak 1998 Horten 19.0 23.0 16.0 58.0
19th Lars Høydahl-Ohme 1999 NOR 3529 KNS 18.0 18.0 22.0 58.0
20th Magnus Fjellstad 2000 NOR 3717 KNS 22.0 11.0 31.0 BFD 64.0
21st Victoria Paulsen Wilberg 1999 NOR 3715 Asker 21.0 19.0 26.0 66.0
22nd Ingrid Skjønborg 1999 NOR 3611 Asker 27.0 15.0 28.0 70.0
23rd Hermund Ulvensøen 1999 NOR 2987 Horten 25.0 26.0 19.0 70.0
24th Malin Elnan 1998 NOR 3643 Asker 23.0 27.0 21.0 71.0
25th Sindre Skaugset Olderkjær 1999 NOR 3739 KNS 30.0 22.0 20.0 72.0
26th Thomas Johan Frigstad 2000 NOR 3633 Lillesand 29.0 20.0 23.0 72.0
27th Tarjei Mo Batalden 1998 NOR 3608 Bærum 20.0 25.0 27.0 72.0
28th Mathias Alexander Karlsen 2000 SWE 4390 Horten 28.0 29.0 24.0 81.0
29th Vilde Elvrum 2000 NOR 3694 Soon 24.0 28.0 29.0 81.0
30th Mats Jørgen Engesund 2000 NOR 3417 Horten 26.0 31.0 OCS 25.0 82.0

Yngste Klasse

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Navn Født Nasj Seilnr Seilforening R1 R2 R3 Total
1st Kaja Sjøl Christensen 2001 NOR 3471 Asker 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0
2nd Mathias Berthet 2001 NOR 3602 KNS 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0
3rd Sarah Thodesen 2001 NOR 3688 Bundefjorden 1.0 6.0 4.0 11.0
4th Nora Edland 2001 NOR 3454 Asker 6.0 5.0 5.0 16.0
5th Oda Skeide Bates 2001 NOR 2992 Nesodden 7.0 4.0 6.0 17.0
6th William Andreas Svensrud 2001 NOR 36 Bærum 4.0 7.0 9.0 20.0
7th Marthe Elvrum 2002 NOR 3693 Soon 10.0 10.0 3.0 23.0
8th Håkon Malmbekk 2001 NOR 3218 Asker 8.0 9.0 7.0 24.0
9th Alexander Franks-Penty 2001 NOR 3730 Asker 5.0 3.0 18.0 BFD 26.0
10th Alexander Schmeling 2001 NOR 360 Bærum 9.0 8.0 18.0 BFD 35.0
11th Pia Spilling 2001 NOR 3358 Horten 11.0 11.0 13.0 35.0
12th Ask August Tømmerstigen 2001 NOR 3702 Horten 12.0 18.0 OCS 8.0 38.0
13th Aase Weierholt 2003 NOR 3416 Arendal 15.0 12.0 11.0 38.0
14th Vetle Jul-Larsen 2001 NOR 1680 Horten 14.0 13.0 12.0 39.0
15th Nicolai Møller 2001 NOR 3630 KNS 13.0 18.0 OCS 10.0 41.0
16th Edvard Bratbak 2001 Horten 18.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54.0
16th Henrik Haaland 2002 NOR 3601 Bærum 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 54.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com