event burgee venue burgee

Norsk Optimistjolleklubb

Norgescup 2014

Foreløpig ranking etter lørdagens seilaser NC3 - Arendal

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 14, Discards: 3, To count: 11, Entries: 108, Scoring system: Norgescup
Plass Nasj Seilnr Seiler Fødselsår Forening NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC1-R3 NC1-R4 NC1-R5 NC1-R6 NC2-R1 NC2-R2 NC2-R3 NC2-R4 NC2-R5 NC3-R1 NC3-R2 NC3-R3 Totalt Med stryk
1st NOR 3808 Uffe Tomasgaard 2000 Drøbaksund 4 (7) 3 2 1 (15) 1 5 3 1 3 1 (29) 4 79 28
2nd NOR 3685 Pia Dahl Andersen 2000 Asker 1 (93 BFD) 5 1 3 (13) (17) 1 6 5 9 2 1 6 163 40
3rd NOR 3775 Tobias Sandmo Birkeland 2001 Ran 7 4 1 3 4 1 (15) 2 10 3 (13) 12 (19) 1 95 48
4th NOR 3461 Karoline Eirin Vabø 2001 Ran 3 1 2 (33) 13 3 5 4 2 13 (15) (38) 3 8 143 57
5th NOR 3819 Mathias Berthet 2001 KNS 8 2 4 5 12 (14) (18) 9 1 (17) 1 5 4 7 107 58
6th NOR 3815 Vilde Anine S. Berg 1999 Tønsberg 9 3 (14) 8 5 (11) 3 8 9 7 (26) 4 2 5 114 63
7th NOR 3762 Markus August Berthet 2003 KNS 11 (93 BFD) (93 BFD) 11 10 10 4 (23) 17 8 18 6 7 9 320 111
8th NOR 3454 Nora Edland 2001 Asker 10 (93 BFD) 6 6 15 9 26 25 (29) (27) 8 8 6 2 270 121
9th NOR 3817 Sarah K. L. Thodesen 2001 Bundefjorden 2 16 13 19 16 12 (35) (81 BFD) 4 12 4 (53) 14 11 292 123
10th NOR 3670 Torstein E Tenstad 1999 KNS (23) 13 8 (30) 7 8 8 16 8 18 10 9 (27) 21 206 126
11th NOR 3825 Rolf Peder Flem Gjerstad 2000 KNS (50) 6 21 (29) 17 5 10 10 27 (59) 6 3 11 12 266 128
12th NOR 3806 Knuta Bugge 2000 Drøbaksund 12 19 9 23 (58) (29) 21 (81 BFD) 13 2 2 7 21 3 300 132
13th NOR 3722 Victor Dahl Høgheim 1999 Ran 24 15 (31) 22 23 2 2 3 (32) 4 12 15 23 (43) 251 145
14th NOR 3542 Magnus Behrens 2000 Tønsberg 15 (93 BFD) (93 BFD) 24 2 25 16 6 7 11 5 (31) 22 16 366 149
15th NOR 3778 Fredrik Andresen 2000 Bundefjorden 13 12 (93 BFD) 20 21 (34) 9 (81 BFD) 24 24 20 10 8 13 382 174
16th NOR 3467 Emilie Dahl Andersen 1999 Asker 18 17 17 7 (29) 18 (24) 18 20 (25) 16 20 5 19 253 175
17th NOR 3585 Emil Dagsberg 2000 Tønsberg 21 5 10 (36) 32 4 (39) 14 30 (38) 22 28 15 10 304 191
18th NOR 3614 Andreas Hjellestad Hella 1999 Hjellestad 28 28 11 12 11 6 (30) (30) 18 21 19 21 16 (89 RAF) 340 191
19th NOR 3712 Alexander Hylen Klippenberg 2000 KNS 19 11 (93 BFD) 15 6 19 29 (33) 12 15 (33) 19 26 24 354 195
20th NOR 3730 Alexander Franks-Penty 2001 Asker 17 29 23 13 9 20 19 (81 BFD) 16 (54) (48) 24 9 18 380 197
21st NOR 3666 Karoline Brudevoll Rognlien 1999 KNS (44) 14 16 26 22 (45) 27 13 11 10 25 17 (32) 23 325 204
22nd NOR 3761 Jostein Frederick Aker 2001 Tønsberg 6 8 7 (55) 27 23 12 (81 BFD) 22 16 35 11 55 (62) 420 222
23rd NOR 3820 Marius Bjelkarøy Westervik 2001 Ran 5 10 (93 BFD) (56) 38 (50) 43 7 28 6 30 41 10 35 452 253
24th NOR 3826 Erik Karlsen 2001 Ran 30 18 (39) 14 14 26 (60) 19 (44) 20 29 23 28 36 400 257
25th NOR 3738 Maren Edland 1999 Asker 26 30 25 28 25 (44) (51) (81 BFD) 31 44 28 25 12 17 467 291
26th NOR 3615 Peder Smith 2000 Ran 32 (43) 32 39 (51) 40 23 12 5 23 17 35 (86 DSQ) 37 475 295
27th NOR 3699 Martine B. Thuen 2000 Bærum 38 20 29 31 28 (52) (47) 22 35 (50) 36 16 13 40 457 308
28th NOR 3413 Julie Lutro Emberland 1999 Asker 33 26 18 (45) 31 24 20 27 33 41 (44) 34 (56) 22 454 309
29th NOR 3771 Mathias Dam 2002 Nesodden 29 (93 BFD) 27 (68) 8 33 11 (81 BFD) 34 29 7 45 41 46 552 310
30th NOR 3708 Markus Nyhamn Hersvik 2000 Ran 14 (93 BFD) 15 (69) 19 30 33 (81 BFD) 19 48 14 54 39 26 554 311
31st NOR 3717 Magnus Fjellstad 2000 KNS 47 39 12 27 40 17 28 (81 BFD) 25 31 21 (51) 45 (50) 514 332
32nd NOR 3766 Josefine Hvass Bendiksby 1999 KNS 41 9 (93 BFD) 37 (70) (58) 58 20 15 22 23 14 42 53 555 334
33rd NOR 3471 Kaja Sjøl Christensen 2001 Asker 20 33 (93 BFD) 9 60 28 25 (81 BFD) 26 28 39 37 (64) 29 572 334
34th NOR 3662 Lars Silseth 2001 Stavanger 58 (93 BFD) 48 25 36 7 (61) 29 53 9 24 (63) 34 15 555 338
35th NOR 3650 Even Baanrud 2001 Asker 53 25 (93 BFD) 53 50 48 7 11 (65) 36 (65) 26 31 20 583 360
36th NOR 3765 Vilde Skirstad Pollen 2001 Bærum 36 (93 BFD) 28 41 33 35 36 34 (47) (61) 47 13 24 33 561 360
37th NOR 3764 Sverre Poppe Oldervoll 2001 Bærum 16 (93 BFD) 53 (63) 24 43 (69) 15 59 34 42 39 33 30 613 388
38th NOR 369 Mads Harsem 1999 Asker 25 (93 BFD) 26 38 37 16 14 38 37 55 59 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 52 708 397
39th NOR 3633 Thomas Frigstad 2000 Lillesand 34 40 33 (64) (55) 31 38 21 39 (64) 52 42 36 31 580 397
40th NOR 3620 William Andreas Svensrud 2001 Bærum 27 35 40 (61) 47 (69) 53 (81 BFD) 60 14 31 22 48 39 627 416
41st NOR 3748 Jeppe Nilsen 2000 KNS 70 (93 BFD) 24 40 20 38 31 (81 BFD) 43 37 34 48 35 (89 DNE) 683 420
42nd NOR 3632 Aleksander Gauslaa 2000 Lillesand 37 31 36 47 48 27 (57) (81 BFD) 46 52 (53) 33 17 49 614 423
43rd NOR 3621 Alexander Schmeling 2001 Bærum 39 37 34 35 41 53 46 (81 BFD) 21 (60) 27 (56) 51 47 628 431
44th NOR 3692 Mathilde Elise Lind 2001 Bergen 55 38 37 51 53 22 40 81 BFD 14 46 11 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 775 448
45th NOR 3455 Mats Offerdal 2001 Ran (78) 51 30 (67) 35 39 42 24 38 33 40 57 65 (72) 671 454
46th NOR 3299 Tiago Sousa 2001 Søgne (63) 54 44 32 54 32 55 40 (70) 19 51 44 44 (76) 678 469
47th NOR 3581 Jostein August Wikesland 2000 KNS (62) 21 22 48 26 51 50 (81 BFD) 50 (67) 49 62 59 45 693 483
48th NOR 3640 Anders Theodor Lindemark 2001 Stavanger 45 61 62 18 63 21 37 28 56 49 (70) (64) 46 (66) 686 486
49th NOR 3479 Mathias Bjørgum 1999 Bærum 31 22 93 BFD 10 71 47 66 17 41 51 66 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 842 515
50th NOR 3250 Guro Gjesdal 2001 Stavanger (75) 60 59 (89) 45 (86) 64 32 54 42 46 40 30 44 766 516
51st NOR 3774 Henrik Haaland 2002 Bærum 35 36 47 16 (76) 75 72 43 62 40 58 36 (76) (79) 751 520
52nd NOR 3816 Kristine Hjellestad 2000 Hjellestad (72) 32 43 60 42 46 44 (81 BFD) 42 62 37 61 (66) 63 751 532
53rd NOR 3721 Vincent Vaske 2001 Nesodden 74 (93 BFD) 38 (75) 46 (76) 52 37 67 43 62 29 38 55 785 541
54th NOR 3003 Sunniva Gjesdal 2001 Stavanger 61 49 41 (81) 61 (78) 49 35 52 39 45 65 50 (71) 777 547
55th NOR 3541 Marte Christophersen 1999 KNS 67 42 55 (72) (79) 54 41 26 64 69 50 32 (70) 48 769 548
56th NOR 3821 Jesper Moberg 2002 Bundefjorden 93 OCS 24 93 BFD 4 18 37 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 30 18 25 887 560
57th NOR 3749 Oda Skeide Bates 2001 Nesodden 46 58 61 (82) 44 57 48 (81 BFD) 49 (65) 43 46 49 59 788 560
58th NOR 3300 Robin Halstvedt Ramski 2000 Tønsberg (73) 69 50 (78) 30 49 13 (81 BFD) 45 47 61 67 68 64 795 563
59th NOR 3661 Celia Valeur Børresen 2000 Ran 76 41 19 (79) 67 41 34 36 63 66 56 66 (79) (89 BFD) 812 565
60th NOR 3395 Kornelia Juul Nyland 2000 Arendal 59 55 93 BFD 21 72 61 65 41 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 43 20 41 898 571
61st NOR 3747 Mats Jørgen Engesund 2000 Tønsberg 48 45 54 (71) 39 (71) 67 (81 BFD) 51 63 68 27 53 60 798 575
62nd NOR 3635 Jørgen Smith-Meyer 2000 Tønsberg 68 27 20 42 62 60 62 (81 BFD) 61 58 60 (72) 62 (74) 809 582
63rd NOR 3658 Olai Hagland 2000 Stavanger 64 (93 BFD) 57 (77) 75 68 73 (81 BFD) 48 26 69 47 25 32 835 584
64th NOR 3726 Håkon Malmbekk 2001 Asker 52 57 63 66 (73) 64 54 (81 BFD) 57 (70) 54 55 67 34 847 623
65th NOR 3693 Marthe Elvrum 2002 Soon 22 52 74 (80) 52 70 68 (81 BFD) 55 75 57 75 (78) 65 904 665
66th NOR 3809 Marthe Bøe Ludvigsen 1999 Tønsberg 57 47 45 17 66 42 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 49 58 70 996 669
67th NOR 3767 Cecilia Hensema Andersen 2000 Sarpsborg 42 63 66 52 (87) (84) (75) 42 72 56 64 68 75 69 915 669
68th NOR 3673 Ingrid Andreassen 2000 Sarpsborg 65 68 71 46 (83) 59 (74) 46 69 45 (73) 60 69 73 901 671
69th NOR 3652 Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik 2002 Bundefjorden 54 46 52 (90) 57 (82) 59 81 BFD 74 53 41 80 80 (89 BFD) 938 677
70th NOR 3751 Julius Fredrik Rosmo 2001 Bundefjorden (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 22 81 BFD 23 30 78 BFD 18 47 56 1,009 682
71st NOR 3741 Stian Martinius Plyhn 2000 Tønsberg 60 (93 BFD) 69 58 (81) 63 45 45 73 72 63 76 (85) 80 963 704
72nd NOR 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 81 66 49 84 43 66 70 81 BFD (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 74 52 51 1,044 717
73rd NOR 3478 Eilif Tanberg 1999 Asker 51 34 42 76 86 73 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 52 54 38 1,051 724
74th NOR 3694 Vilde Elvrum 2000 Soon 79 67 79 44 (89) (81) 71 47 71 74 72 (81) 73 67 995 744
75th NOR 3623 Magnus Tangye 2000 Ran (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 32 31 36 32 32 109 DNC 109 DNC 42 1,077 750
76th NOR 3609 Hannah Sofie Kjellevold 2000 Asker 77 70 64 (88) (90) 80 56 48 77 77 76 58 72 (82) 1,015 755
77th NOR 3628 William Kristiansen 2000 Fredrikstad 85 48 58 62 65 72 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 77 37 54 1,103 776
78th NOR 3759 Vetle Jul-Larsen 2001 Horten 66 65 67 59 93 (109 DNC) 78 39 78 68 55 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 1,104 777
79th NOR 3702 Ask Tømmerstigen 2001 Horten 83 93 DNE 73 49 59 55 81 81 BFD 66 71 71 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 1,109 782
80th NOR 3577 Inger Margrethe Vabø 1999 Ran 56 23 35 54 34 36 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,110 783
81st NOR 3746 Thea Paulsrud 2002 Drøbaksund 43 44 56 73 64 77 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 59 71 89 DSQ 1,121 794
82nd NOR 3341 Hanna Katle Fjon 2002 Stavanger (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 6 81 BFD 40 35 38 69 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,141 814
83rd NOR 3519 Sofie Desiree Maritvold 2002 Nesodden (93 OCS) 53 72 86 85 (88) 82 44 76 76 75 82 (109 DNC) 84 1,105 815
84th NOR 3527 Nora Saxebøl Eek 2001 Drøbaksund 82 50 51 83 56 65 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 61 68 1,170 843
85th NOR 3452 Markus Vale 2002 Arendal 69 64 60 43 88 62 63 81 BFD (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,184 857
86th NOR 3523 Simen Guldberg 2002 Ran (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 77 81 BFD 58 57 67 70 63 61 1,188 861
87th NOR 3586 Herman Havsgård 2001 Bærum 80 62 93 BFD 34 69 67 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 74 57 1,190 863
88th NOR 3720 Mathias Alexander Karlsen 2000 Horten 86 93 DNE 77 93 BFD 68 87 80 81 BFD 68 73 74 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 1,207 880
89th NOR 3655 Henrik Grønlund 2001 Røyken 40 56 46 65 80 83 79 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,212 885
90th NOR 3540 John Butler Wang 2001 Stavanger (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 76 81 BFD 75 78 77 78 81 83 1,283 956
91st NOR 3332 Jakob K. Grønfur 2001 Ålesund 89 74 68 57 49 85 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,294 967
92nd NOR 3000 Sigrid H Molvik 2000 Molde 71 59 93 BFD 50 77 79 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,301 974
93rd NOR 3822 Nicolai Jacobsen   KNS (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 50 43 28 1,320 993
94th NOR 3729 Fredrikke Foss   KNS (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 71 40 14 1,324 997
95th NOR 3525 Eirik Mathias Silnes 2000 Moss 90 73 75 85 74 56 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,325 998
96th NOR 3647 Sindre Sten Gustavsen 2000 Arendal 49 93 BFD 93 BFD 70 78 74 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,329 1,002
97th NOR 3554 Lukas Bengston 2001 KNS 88 72 65 87 84 89 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,357 1,030
98th NOR 3051 Ulrikke Devold 1999 Molde 84 93 DNE 76 74 82 91 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,372 1,045
99th NOR 3326 Wilma Asting 2001 Moss 87 71 78 91 91 92 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,382 1,055
100th NOR 3404 Elise Bøe Ludvigsen 2001 Tønsberg (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 60 27 1,395 1,068
101st NOR 3627 Johannes H Molvik 2002 Molde 93 OCS 93 BFD 70 93 BFD 92 90 (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,403 1,076
102nd NOR 3805 Amalie Wang   KNS (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 73 77 58 1,407 1,080
103rd NOK 3497 Astrid Hardal 2002 Bundefjorden (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 79 84 77 1,439 1,112
104th NOR 3567 Emma Roppen 2002 Arendals (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 57 75 1,440 1,113
105th NOK 3679 Felix Chr. Sommerfelt 2003 Bundefjorden (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 83 78 1,469 1,142
106th NOR 3660 Endre Rondeel 2002 Drøbaksund (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 82 81 1,471 1,144
107th NOR 3311 Lars Halvor Hansen   Røyken (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,526 1,199
107th NOR 3709 Adrian Snell 1999 Bærum (109 DNC) (109 DNC) (109 DNC) 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 109 DNC 1,526 1,199

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area 109
DNEDisqualification Not Excludable (kan strykes i NOK ranking) Varies
DSQDisqualification Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 93
RAFRetired after finishing 89

www.optimistjolle.no

www.optiworld.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com