event burgee venue burgee

Norsk Optimistjolleklubb

Norgescup 2014

Ranking etter NC2 - Ran

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 99, Scoring system: Norgescup
Plass Nasj Seilnr Seiler Fødselsår Forening NC1-R1 NC1-R2 NC1-R3 NC1-R4 NC1-R5 NC1-R6 NC2-R1 NC2-R2 NC2-R3 NC2-R4 NC2-R5 Totalt Med stryk
1st NOR 3808 Uffe Tomasgaard 2000 Drøbaksund 4 (7) 3 2 1 (15) 1 5 3 1 3 45 23
2nd NOR 3775 Tobias Sandmo Birkeland 2001 Ran 7 4 1 3 4 1 (15) 2 10 3 (13) 63 35
3rd NOR 3685 Pia Dahl Andersen 2000 Asker 1 (93 BFD) 5 1 3 13 (17) 1 6 5 9 154 44
4th NOR 3461 Karoline Eirin Vabø 2001 Ran 3 1 2 (33) 13 3 5 4 2 13 (15) 94 46
5th NOR 3819 Mathias Berthet 2001 KNS 8 2 4 5 12 14 (18) 9 1 (17) 1 91 56
6th NOR 3815 Vilde Anine S. Berg 1999 Tønsberg 9 3 (14) 8 5 11 3 8 9 7 (26) 103 63
7th NOR 3670 Torstein E Tenstad 1999 KNS (23) 13 8 (30) 7 8 8 16 8 18 10 149 96
8th NOR 3817 Sarah K. L. Thodesen 2001 Bundefjorden 2 16 13 19 16 12 (35) (81 BFD) 4 12 4 214 98
9th NOR 3722 Victor Dahl Høgheim 1999 Ran 24 15 (31) 22 23 2 2 3 (32) 4 12 170 107
10th NOR 3542 Magnus Behrens 2000 Tønsberg 15 (93 BFD) (93 BFD) 24 2 25 16 6 7 11 5 297 111
11th NOR 3762 Markus August Berthet 2003 KNS 11 (93 BFD) (93 BFD) 11 10 10 4 23 17 8 18 298 112
12th NOR 3806 Knuta Bugge 2000 Drøbaksund 12 19 9 23 (58) 29 21 (81 BFD) 13 2 2 269 130
13th NOR 3825 Rolf Peder Flem Gjerstad 2000 KNS (50) 6 21 29 17 5 10 10 27 (59) 6 240 131
14th NOR 3454 Nora Edland 2001 Asker 10 (93 BFD) 6 6 15 9 26 25 (29) 27 8 254 132
15th NOR 3614 Andreas Hjellestad Hella 1999 Hjellestad 28 28 11 12 11 6 (30) (30) 18 21 19 214 154
16th NOR 3467 Emilie Dahl Andersen 1999 Asker 18 17 17 7 (29) 18 24 18 20 (25) 16 209 155
17th NOR 3761 Jostein Frederick Aker 2001 Tønsberg 6 8 7 (55) 27 23 12 (81 BFD) 22 16 35 292 156
18th NOR 3712 Alexander Hylen Klippenberg 2000 KNS 19 11 (93 BFD) 15 6 19 29 (33) 12 15 33 285 159
19th NOR 3666 Karoline Brudevoll Rognlien 1999 KNS (44) 14 16 26 22 (45) 27 13 11 10 25 253 164
20th NOR 3585 Emil Dagsberg 2000 Tønsberg 21 5 10 36 32 4 (39) 14 30 (38) 22 251 174
21st NOR 3778 Fredrik Andresen 2000 Bundefjorden 13 12 (93 BFD) 20 21 34 9 (81 BFD) 24 24 20 351 177
22nd NOR 3730 Alexander Franks-Penty 2001 Asker 17 29 23 13 9 20 19 (81 BFD) 16 (54) 48 329 194
23rd NOR 3826 Erik Karlsen 2001 Ran 30 18 39 14 14 26 (60) 19 (44) 20 29 313 209
24th NOR 3820 Marius Bjelkarøy Westervik 2001 Ran 5 10 (93 BFD) (56) 38 50 43 7 28 6 30 366 217
25th NOR 3615 Peder Smith 2000 Ran 32 (43) 32 39 (51) 40 23 12 5 23 17 317 223
26th NOR 3717 Magnus Fjellstad 2000 KNS (47) 39 12 27 40 17 28 (81 BFD) 25 31 21 368 240
27th NOR 3771 Mathias Dam 2002 Nesodden 29 (93 BFD) 27 68 8 33 11 (81 BFD) 34 29 7 420 246
28th NOR 3413 Julie Lutro Emberland 1999 Asker 33 26 18 (45) 31 24 20 27 33 41 (44) 342 253
29th NOR 3708 Markus Nyhamn Hersvik 2000 Ran 14 (93 BFD) 15 69 19 30 33 (81 BFD) 19 48 14 435 261
30th NOR 3471 Kaja Sjøl Christensen 2001 Asker 20 33 (93 BFD) 9 60 28 25 (81 BFD) 26 28 39 442 268
31st NOR 3738 Maren Edland 1999 Asker 26 30 25 28 25 44 (51) (81 BFD) 31 44 28 413 281
32nd NOR 3766 Josefine Hvass Bendiksby 1999 KNS 41 9 (93 BFD) 37 (70) 58 58 20 15 22 23 446 283
33rd NOR 369 Mads Harsem 1999 Asker 25 (93 BFD) 26 38 37 16 14 38 37 55 (59) 438 286
34th NOR 3699 Martine B. Thuen 2000 Bærum 38 20 29 31 28 (52) 47 22 35 (50) 36 388 286
35th NOR 3662 Lars Silseth 2001 Stavanger 58 (93 BFD) 48 25 36 7 (61) 29 53 9 24 443 289
36th NOR 3692 Mathilde Elise Lind 2001 Bergen (55) 38 37 51 53 22 40 (81 BFD) 14 46 11 448 312
37th NOR 3455 Mats Offerdal 2001 Ran (78) 51 30 (67) 35 39 42 24 38 33 40 477 332
38th NOR 3621 Alexander Schmeling 2001 Bærum 39 37 34 35 41 53 46 (81 BFD) 21 (60) 27 474 333
39th NOR 3748 Jeppe Nilsen 2000 KNS 70 (93 BFD) 24 40 20 38 31 (81 BFD) 43 37 34 511 337
40th NOR 3765 Vilde Skirstad Pollen 2001 Bærum 36 (93 BFD) 28 41 33 35 36 34 47 (61) 47 491 337
41st NOR 3633 Thomas Frigstad 2000 Lillesand 34 40 33 (64) 55 31 38 21 39 (64) 52 471 343
42nd NOR 3650 Even Baanrud 2001 Asker 53 25 (93 BFD) 53 50 48 7 11 (65) 36 65 506 348
43rd NOR 3764 Sverre Poppe Oldervoll 2001 Bærum 16 (93 BFD) 53 63 24 43 (69) 15 59 34 42 511 349
44th NOR 3479 Mathias Bjørgum 1999 Bærum 31 22 (93 BFD) 10 (71) 47 66 17 41 51 66 515 351
45th NOR 3620 William Andreas Svensrud 2001 Bærum 27 35 40 61 47 (69) 53 (81 BFD) 60 14 31 518 368
46th NOR 3640 Anders Theodor Lindemark 2001 Stavanger 45 61 62 18 (63) 21 37 28 56 49 (70) 510 377
47th NOR 3632 Aleksander Gauslaa 2000 Lillesand 37 31 36 47 48 27 (57) (81 BFD) 46 52 53 515 377
48th NOR 3581 Jostein August Wikesland 2000 KNS 62 21 22 48 26 51 50 (81 BFD) 50 (67) 49 527 379
49th NOR 3299 Tiago Sousa 2001 Søgne (63) 54 44 32 54 32 55 40 (70) 19 51 514 381
50th NOR 3816 Kristine Hjellestad 2000 Hjellestad (72) 32 43 60 42 46 44 (81 BFD) 42 62 37 561 408
51st NOR 3774 Henrik Haaland 2002 Bærum 35 36 47 16 (76) (75) 72 43 62 40 58 560 409
52nd NOR 3661 Celia Valeur Børresen 2000 Ran (76) 41 19 (79) 67 41 34 36 63 66 56 578 423
53rd NOR 3003 Sunniva Gjesdal 2001 Stavanger 61 49 41 (81) 61 (78) 49 35 52 39 45 591 432
54th NOR 3300 Robin Halstvedt Ramski 2000 Tønsberg 73 69 50 (78) 30 49 13 (81 BFD) 45 47 61 596 437
55th NOR 3635 Jørgen Smith-Meyer 2000 Tønsberg (68) 27 20 42 62 60 62 (81 BFD) 61 58 60 601 452
56th NOR 3541 Marte Christophersen 1999 KNS 67 42 55 (72) (79) 54 41 26 64 69 50 619 468
57th NOR 3749 Oda Skeide Bates 2001 Nesodden 46 58 61 (82) 44 57 48 (81 BFD) 49 65 43 634 471
58th NOR 3250 Guro Gjesdal 2001 Stavanger 75 60 59 (89) 45 (86) 64 32 54 42 46 652 477
59th NOR 3721 Vincent Vaske 2001 Nesodden 74 (93 BFD) 38 75 46 (76) 52 37 67 43 62 663 494
60th NOR 3747 Mats Jørgen Engesund 2000 Tønsberg 48 45 54 (71) 39 71 67 (81 BFD) 51 63 68 658 506
61st NOR 3652 Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik 2002 Bundefjorden 54 46 52 (90) 57 (82) 59 81 BFD 74 53 41 689 517
62nd NOR 3693 Marthe Elvrum 2002 Soon 22 52 74 (80) 52 70 68 (81 BFD) 55 75 57 686 525
63rd NOR 3767 Cecilia Hensema Andersen 2000 Sarpsborg 42 63 66 52 (87) (84) 75 42 72 56 64 703 532
64th NOR 3726 Håkon Malmbekk 2001 Asker 52 57 63 66 (73) 64 54 (81 BFD) 57 70 54 691 537
65th NOR 3577 Inger Margrethe Vabø 1999 Ran 56 23 35 54 34 36 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 738 538
66th NOR 3673 Ingrid Andreassen 2000 Sarpsborg 65 68 71 46 (83) 59 (74) 46 69 45 73 699 542
67th NOR 3741 Stian Martinius Plyhn 2000 Tønsberg 60 (93 BFD) 69 58 (81) 63 45 45 73 72 63 722 548
68th NOR 3658 Olai Hagland 2000 Stavanger 64 (93 BFD) 57 77 75 68 73 (81 BFD) 48 26 69 731 557
69th NOR 3623 Magnus Tangye 2000 Ran (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 32 31 36 32 32 763 563
70th NOR 3395 Kornelia Juul Nyland 2000 Arendal 59 55 93 BFD 21 72 61 65 41 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 767 567
71st NOR 3821 Jesper Moberg 2002 Bundefjorden 93 OCS 24 93 BFD 4 18 37 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 769 569
72nd NOR 3809 Marthe Bøe Ludvigsen 1999 Tønsberg 57 47 45 17 66 42 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 774 574
73rd NOR 3759 Vetle Jul-Larsen 2001 Horten 66 65 67 59 (93) (100 DNC) 78 39 78 68 55 768 575
74th NOR 3341 Hanna Katle Fjon 2002 Stavanger (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 6 81 BFD 40 35 38 800 600
75th NOR 3694 Vilde Elvrum 2000 Soon 79 67 79 44 (89) (81) 71 47 71 74 72 774 604
76th NOR 3702 Ask Tømmerstigen 2001 Horten (83) (93 DNE) 73 49 59 55 81 81 BFD 66 71 71 782 606
77th NOR 3609 Hannah Sofie Kjellevold 2000 Asker 77 70 64 (88) (90) 80 56 48 77 77 76 803 625
78th NOR 3452 Markus Vale 2002 Arendal 69 64 60 43 88 62 63 81 BFD (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 830 630
79th NOR 3751 Julius Fredrik Rosmo 2001 Bundefjorden (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 22 81 BFD 23 30 78 BFD 834 634
80th NOR 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 81 66 49 84 43 66 70 81 BFD (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 840 640
81st NOR 3655 Henrik Grønlund 2001 Røyken 40 56 46 65 80 83 79 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 849 649
82nd NOR 3519 Sofie Desiree Maritvold 2002 Nesodden (93 OCS) 53 72 86 85 (88) 82 44 76 76 75 830 649
83rd NOR 3746 Thea Paulsrud 2002 Drøbaksund 43 44 56 73 64 77 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 857 657
84th NOR 3478 Eilif Tanberg 1999 Asker 51 34 42 76 86 73 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 862 662
85th NOR 3527 Nora Saxebøl Eek 2001 Drøbaksund 82 50 51 83 56 65 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 887 687
86th NOR 3628 William Kristiansen 2000 Fredrikstad 85 48 58 62 65 72 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 890 690
87th NOR 3720 Mathias Alexander Karlsen 2000 Horten 86 (93 DNE) 77 (93 BFD) 68 87 80 81 BFD 68 73 74 880 694
88th NOR 3586 Herman Havsgård 2001 Bærum 80 62 93 BFD 34 69 67 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 905 705
89th NOR 3332 Jakob K. Grønfur 2001 Ålesund 89 74 68 57 49 85 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 922 722
90th NOR 3000 Sigrid H Molvik 2000 Molde 71 59 93 BFD 50 77 79 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 929 729
91st NOR 3523 Simen Guldberg 2002 Ran (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 77 81 BFD 58 57 67 940 740
92nd NOR 3525 Eirik Mathias Silnes 2000 Moss 90 73 75 85 74 56 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 953 753
93rd NOR 3647 Sindre Sten Gustavsen 2000 Arendal 49 93 BFD 93 BFD 70 78 74 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 957 757
94th NOR 3554 Lukas Bengston 2001 KNS 88 72 65 87 84 89 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 985 785
95th NOR 3540 John Butler Wang 2001 Stavanger (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 76 81 BFD 75 78 77 987 787
96th NOR 3051 Ulrikke Devold 1999 Molde 84 93 DNE 76 74 82 91 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 1,000 800
97th NOR 3326 Wilma Asting 2001 Moss 87 71 78 91 91 92 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 1,010 810
98th NOR 3627 Johannes H Molvik 2002 Molde 93 OCS 93 BFD 70 93 BFD 92 90 (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 1,031 831
99th NOR 3709 Adrian Snell 1999 Bærum (100 DNC) (100 DNC) 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 100 DNC 1,100 900

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.3 Varies
DNCDid not come to the starting area 100
DNEDisqualification Not Excludable (kan strykes i NOK ranking) 93
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 93

www.optimistjolle.no

www.optiworld.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com